BANE 1:13 DISTRIKTSMESTERSKAB U25, 2. AFD. LA4-A Heste

  • Dommere:E: Nadia Algren, C: Helle Munk Hansen, M: Anny Roed
  • Tid:Lørdag 15:00 - 17:42
  • Antal starter:20
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:5
  • Max point:340
  • Doteringer:1000, 800, 600, 400, 200
Opdateret: 01/10-2017 18:56
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. E C M Total Placering
11
25
Caroline Vang Klemmensen SACK
2010/HI/SOLOS LANDTINUS/MERI/MICHELLINO
KSRK 71.912
1 (244.5)
73.382
1 (249.5)
68.971
1 (234.5)
71.422
(728.5)
5
45
Amalie Skou Hansen RINGSBO'S LA TUSCHIENNE
2011/HO/TUSCHINSKI/RINGSBO'S LA SCHUF BLUE/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
AAR 69.412
2 (236.0)
70.294
2 (239.0)
68.088
2 (231.5)
69.265
(706.5)
20
72
Thilde Alsing ALESSI LYKKEDAL
2011/HI/AMPERE/STENDALENS ALIFÉRE/LILLEMARKENS ARKIBAL
ERK 68.529
3 (233.0)
65.735
3 (223.5)
67.794
3 (230.5)
67.353
(687.0)
4
23
Mia Mailykke Petersen KLOSTERVANGS SAVANNA
2006/HO/De Noir/Klostervangs Dione/Diamond
GERK 67.794
4 (230.5)
65.441
4 (222.5)
66.912
4 (227.5)
66.716
(680.5)
15
70
Kristian Hummel
MØLLEGÅRDENS KOMPLIMENT
2010/JAZZ/MØLLEGÅRDENS KABARET/BØGELYS CAMARO
KAVI 67.059
6 (228.0)
63.971
8 (217.5)
65.441
5 (222.5)
65.490
(668.0)
16
61
Marie Bonde Jensen HOLLYWOOD
2008/HO/BLUE HORS HOTLINE/MISS ALEX/MICHELLINO
KSRK 66.912
7 (227.5)
64.559
7 (219.5)
64.118
9 (218.0)
65.196
(665.0)
6
13
3
Amalie Friis DON PABLO BIRKEDOMMERGÅRD
2007/HI/"uno" Don Diego/Faustino/Mago Xx
NDRK 67.353
5 (229.0)
64.706
6 (220.0)
63.235
12 (215.0)
65.098
(664.0)
7
12
44
Kathrine Arents Sørensen FABRIX MISS G-STAR
2011/HO/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/MISS CHAMPO XX/QUILTED XX (IRE)
HARK 65.882
9 (224.0)
63.529
10 (216.0)
64.412
7 (219.0)
64.608
(659.0)
8
2
66
signe kryll mouritsen MALOU MAGIC
2010/HO/SUNNY-BOY/FLORA ROMANCE/BLUE HORS ROMANCIER
SIR 64.706
13 (220.0)
63.824
9 (217.0)
64.853
6 (220.5)
64.461
(657.5)
9
3
73
Astrid Hedeman PETERSLYST'S MASI
2007/HO/ONASSIS/M'AMOUR/MAGO XX
AAR 65.000
12 (221.0)
64.853
5 (220.5)
63.088
14 (214.5)
64.314
(656.0)
10
14
67
Mille Amalie Bach-Didriksen WICTORIA VON INGER MARIENLUND
2007/HO/TSJERK 328/JEWALINE/JAKOB 302
SIR 64.118
14 (218.0)
63.529
10 (216.0)
63.824
11 (217.0)
63.824
(651.0)
11
19
68
Amanda Abildskov Barenholdt RATZING L
2006/HI/Rascalino/Midnight L/Midt-West Ibi-Light
SBR 65.147
11 (221.5)
61.471
16 (209.0)
64.265
8 (218.5)
63.627
(649.0)
12
23
7
Tina Bjerregaard SALLY Z
2007/HO/SANTIAGO/VIONA/NECKAR
HYOR 66.471
8 (226.0)
61.029
17 (207.5)
63.235
12 (215.0)
63.578
(648.5)
13
21
33
Rebecca Maabjerg Mørch JESSICA E
2006/HO/His Highness/Caramias Jasmin/Midt-West Ibi-Light
VOS 65.294
10 (222.0)
61.912
14 (210.5)
62.500
17 (212.5)
63.235
(645.0)
14
7
29
Marianne V. Damgaard SHADDOW-SØLYST
2011/HI/SIEGER HIT/SCHANELL-SØLYST/SCHWADRONEUR
HIRI 62.059
17 (211.0)
62.647
13 (213.0)
64.118
9 (218.0)
62.941
(642.0)
15
1
62
Regitze Rosendal COCKTAIL
2009/HO///
AAR 62.647
16 (213.0)
62.794
12 (213.5)
62.794
16 (213.5)
62.745
(640.0)
16
6
42
Nadja Therkildsen FMR'S FLYING ANGEL
2009/HO/CASIR ASK/FMR´S RØDHÆTTE/GIPSY D´ASK
AAR 60.147
19 (204.5)
61.618
15 (209.5)
62.941
15 (214.0)
61.569
(628.0)
17
10
56
Sarah Stenhøj Søgaard FREJA SØNDERVANG
2009/HO/SANDDALLUNDS TRIUMF/MINNA SØNDERVANG/LABAN AGERBO
AAR 60.882
18 (207.0)
59.853
18 (203.5)
61.765
18 (210.0)
60.833
(620.5)
18
17
17
Marie-Louise Friis DUFFY
2007/HO/DON CRUSADOR/WELTDAME/WELTMEYER
DOR 63.529
15 (216.0)
56.324
20 (191.5)
61.765
18 (210.0)
60.539
(617.5)
19
18
46
Olivia Bülow KENNY ROGERS
2011/HI/STEVIE WONDER/TASALTA/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
KOOR 60.000
20 (204.0)
59.412
19 (202.0)
60.588
20 (206.0)
60.000
(612.0)
20