BANE 1:5 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 2 - LB2** (80 cm) B4 - Åben klasse A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Tirsdag 14:15 - 15:29
  • Antal starter:35
  • Resterende starter:35
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:9
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:700, 560, 490, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 23:13
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
0 628 Victoria Due Andersen PHENIX DU PALET - 2
2003/V//
MRR
1 358 Amanda Bertelsen GYVELHØJENS COCO BELLE - 2
2008/HO/HAYMOS A'KATO/HYACINTHE/COCKY DUNDAS XX
BOR
2 152 Anna Søndergård Holm KULI'S MAYBE MAGIC - 2
2009/HO/MAGIC DANCER H./SKOVBJERGS BLAI/COED COCH ENDOR
MRR
3 333 Anna-Sofie Jul Kortum ROYAL - 2
2005/HO//
BOR
4 542 Anne-Louise Blicher Ravnsbo HOLSTEINS NUMBER ONE - 2
2003/HI/Holsteins Newcomer/Jade/Waldemar
KOR
5 435 Clara Lykke Tinglev LUCAS - 2
2006/V//
MILK
6 348 Emilie Hyldgaard Jacobsen ESKEBÆKS MISCHIA - 2
1999/HO/Malibu Ii/Eskebæks Melanie/Exmoor Staldens Pascal Paoli
VOSK
7 307 Emilie Leisgaard Schwensen FLEUR - 2
2002/HO//
RKH
8 479 Freja Lotus Frankert DALGAARDENS CASANDRA - 2
2005/HO/ORCHID'S PRIDE/RASMINE/BLACK KNIGHT
OTB
10 328 Helena Skriver Hauge ØSTERGAARDENS CASPIAN - 2
2011/HI/HEIDEWINDE'S JARNO/KLØVERLUNDS NICKITA/NICK
BOR
11 142 jean ferdinand kluge KOKKEDALS ELARA - 2
2008/HO/GAY COUNT SHETAN/LØGTHOLT´S VIOLA/ODBJERGS BALOO
ØSR
12 561 Josefine Larsen FORZANDO - 2
2010/HI/MAGIC DANCER H./FIORA/NØRLUNDS ATLANTIC
RÆV
13 456 Josephine Fisker Flensted JUMANDJI - 2
1997/V//
HJRK
14 532 Josephine Fisker Flensted JEMEELA - 2
2008/HO//
HJRK
15 460 Karla Baad Christensen SURPRICE - 2
2009/HO//
HIS
16 617 Laura Egholm Larsen LUEGUMKLOSTER FILOU - 2
2005/V//
RYR
17 213 Linnea Boltz-Jensen SCHURINGS BRUTUS - 2
1997/V/ABERAERON ARBENIGWR/SCHURING´S BEA/TYNGWNDWN MASTER
HBR
18 36 Louise Kjærgaard Møller MINOUS - 2
2007/HO//
MRR
20 626 Marie-Louise Rise Fedder ARD CHUAN SPECIAL - 2
1994/V//
RÆV
21 404 Mathilde Asta Johnna Aggerholm MOLLY - 2
2003/HO//
SAR
22 444 Mathilde Lagoni SPIRIT - 2
2010/V//
OTB
23 79 Michelle Buchhave Mortensen SOLBAKKENS DANNI - 2
2009/HI/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
MRR
24 241 Michelle Buchhave Mortensen CLEMENT'S MISS YOUNG - 2
1991/HO/NICK/ZITA
MRR
25 56 Mille Foss Roed SOLBAKKENS O'LINE - 2
2003/HO/SILVERLEA LAST CHANCE/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
RST
26 69 Nadine Wolf Holm LUCKY - 2
2010/HO//
ABR
27 260 Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen SKOUSBOE CANDYFLOSS - 2
1996/HO/Skousboe Morning Rock/Cheery Af Ellebrud/Øxenholm Chess
ØSR
28 244 Olivia Lyager Rose BIANCA EDSLEV - 2
2003/HO//
HJRK
29 414 Patricia Simonsen DANISH DAISY - 2
2010/HO/POLSBURY POWER POINT/MARRONDALES MANON/SULAATIK'S BENJI
VIR
30 243 Signe Helene Kruuse Frandsen KABRITS SENOBIA - 2
2008/HO/SIRIUS HIPPIOS/ELMHOLTS ELITA/ODBJERGS RUBIN
HRV
31 66 Signe Stubkjær Lindhard FJORDVANGENS EVIAN - 2
2005/HO//
HER
32 484 Silke Bjerring Pedersen TORNADO - 2
2005/V//
FRKS
33 84 Simone Mathissen Christensen RUBY - 2
2000/HO//
SIR
34 158 sophia pedersen SPEEDY ENDURO - 2
2005/V/MAY-WAY/RIKKE/INDIAN RAKOSI OX
SAR
35 41 Trine Nørgaard Arentz DENNIS - 2
2002/V//
HARI
36 258 Willow Beckwith CADEM'S SHINNER - 2
2007/HO//
FYR