BANE 1:39 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 1 Guldtur Kval. - MB1* (105 cm) A A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Fredag 19:05 - 20:35
  • Antal starter:60
  • Resterende starter:60
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:15
  • Metode:A
  • Doteringer:1225, 980, 730, 490, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Placering
1 317 Alberte Gravesen Jensen CLADDAGH ROVER - 1
2006/V//
KARR
2 509 Alma Juhl Grote DUNLEWEY ROLLER - 1
2003/V/ASHFIELD PLOVER/DUNLEWEY RAFFAELLA/MILFORD SISKIN
SKÅR
3 42 Amalie Nanfeldt KLINTENS DUKE - 1
2007/HI/GOLDEN EMPIRE/KLINTENS CZARINA/FOLLOW MEE BOSSETOON KOLKA
HDR
4 385 Annesofie Sloth Jensen TAI RUN - 1
2008/HI/KANTJE'S RONALDO/TAI XENA/CALITO XX (DEN)
KONG
5 28 Annestine Kibech Hansen MR. RUBBY BUBBEL - 1
2007/HI/MARSVOGEL XX (GB)/CURLEY SUE/COURAGE
KONG
6 574 Camille Hartvig Nielsen MY DUN BAWN - 1
2009/V//
HIS
7 376 Caroline Helleskov Jørgensen DALBÆKS ALWAYS FIREBALL - 1
2008/HO/SULAATIK'S FIREBALL/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS ALKALINE/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE
BIS
8 585 Caroline Nielsen CICERO - 1
2009/V//
RÆV
9 589 Caroline Nielsen PRINS CHRISTIAN - 1
2009/V//
RÆV
10 294 Cecilie voller Kjærulff LADY JUMP - 1
2000/HO//
DAR
11 345 Cornelie Catarine Christiansen DERRYMATTERY FLASH - 1
2007/HI/ROBE THUNDER/CARA ROSE/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
HRK
12 181 Emilie Louise Schultz BISSELBJERG GÅRDENS MALIBOU - 1
1999/V//
HRK
13 167 Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen TAI CORDIS - 1
2007/HI/KANTJE'S RONALDO/LADY DOMINIQUE XX (DEN)/FANAAN XX (USA)
IRK
14 167 Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen TAI CORDIS - 1
2007/HI/KANTJE'S RONALDO/LADY DOMINIQUE XX (DEN)/FANAAN XX (USA)
IRK
15 16 Emma Green DIAMOND - 1
2007/HO/RONALD/LL. MØLLEGÅRDS TIFFANY/EXMOOR STALDENS PASCAL PAOLI
AAR
16 9 Emma Pilgaard Frederiksen PILGAARD´S KIWI - 1
2002/HO//
AAR
17 209 Esme Ege Olsen AUGHNACLIFF BOY - 1
2002/V//
HFR
18 418 Fie Gajhede Olsen PRINCE OF ALL CHAMPIONS - 1
2004/V/COOSHEEN STORMBOY/GLENCARRIG AISHLING/CASTLESTRANGE FIONN
JSK
19 389 Frederikke Theil Nielsen LILLE ASSERHOLT PAPRIKA - 1
2007/HO/AMMADOOR/HONEY HOLLYWOOD/BROADWAY
KONG
20 559 Freya Bramskov AALDONK'S PANORA - 1
2008/HO/FIRST STAYERHOF 'S RAMZI H/AALDONK'S SUZAN/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
U
21 277 Frida Christensen RØDTJØRNS MAGERA - 1
2007/HO/CORSO/RØDTJØRNS SHAKIRA/STACKARPS DAYTON
ASR
22 39 Hannah Guldbrand Wedde NØRGAARDS FERRARI - 1
2009/V/FAIRBANKS SKRØDSTRUP/HATTING KIS/DERWEN ARTHUR
RSR
23 194 Ida Elisabeth Strømsted HEDEHUSETS RAGOUT - 1
2000/V/Rebel Justice/Maskenkol´S Tiptoe/Hedehusets Chan-Roa
IRK
24 430 Ida Marie Bronnée Møller DALBÆKS SPITFIRE - 1
2008/HI/SULAATIK'S FIREBALL/DALBÆK'S POWER GIRL
HIS
25 398 Ida Tardrup Frandsen ALIVE - 1
2007/HI/AMMADOOR/FANAD ECLIPSE/ABBEYTOWN PRIDE
ESP
26 164 Inge Ulvsbjerg Toft STIDSBJERGS PONTIAC - 1
2006/HI/PAN/TAI PEI PEI/TAI TANANGA
HHH
27 395 Isabelle Malou Gårdsvig Laursen KING LOUIS - 1
2006/HI/KING KOLIBRI/LOUISIANA/LORD DE LUXE
SIR
28 577 Johanne Liv Strand Gjerløff ESKERS DREAMER - 1
2007/V//
HRK
29 371 Josefine Østergaard Rosenkilde DAMGÅRDENS ANKY - 1
2010/HO/ANTARIO N/BIRKELUNDS FELIS/MARCHI
HRV
30 478 Julie Lund Boskovski BLÅBÆRGÅRDENS Q-URT - 1
2010/HI/GAY COUNT SHETAN/BLÅBÆRHEGNET'S Q-LIBRI/HAMLET'S MÉRICK
SLR
31 282 Julie Wølk Hejgaard CATHY - 1
2009/HO/CLEVER/SANDRINA K/SANDRISSIMO
SKÅR
32 203 Kathrine Kjær ZEE TECH - 1
2009/V//
LYK
33 394 Kathrine Kjær EBONYS STAR - 1
2002/V//
LYK
34 186 Kia Keller AMERICAN JACKPOT (AMIGO) - 1
1998/V/Andy Achall/Hollerlands Jupa/Padua
SPS
35 410 Kirstine Emilie Bolding Kruse MARRONDALES COUNTRY LOVE - 1
2008/HO/CHAMPIZ/MARRONDALES LOVESONG/MARRONDALES MOSCAN
SPR
36 40 Klara Øskov Olesen PETE - 1
1996/V/Ashfield Festy/Spanish Dancer/Mervin Pookhaun
KONG
37 189 Laura Elisabeth Andersen CLEMENTS CABELLO - 1
2008/HO//
FYR
38 33 Line Møller Jeppesen CARRANDULLA SILVER MIST - 1
2004/HO//
EUR
39 353 Lucas Vium ATTYRORY SHADES OF GREY - 1
2006/HO/DERRYMORE LAD/ROSE OF BALLINAKILL
SIR
40 411 Luna Kølbæk Rosenberg HOLMENS PRINCESS - 1
2007/HO/Corso/Marrondales Manon/Sulaatik's Benji
FRK
41 37 Lærke Holm Sveistrup BERTIL - 1
2006/V//
HJRK
42 131 Maja Fraenkel JUMANI - 1
2004/V//
BAL
43 590 Maria Nørregaard Langhoff DUN 10 - 1
2008/HO//
HDR
44 4 Marie Bjørn Henriksen RIDDERSHOLM MERLIN - 1
2007/V/OFFEM MINOS/RIDDERSHOLM SAFRAN/MISTER MALTHE
NDRK
45 325 Mathilde Broberg Lind SILKE - 1
2009/HO//
HER
46 25 Matilde Kløve HONEYMOON - 1
2000/V/Harley N/Mandy/Aron N
RORK
47 23 Maya Sofie Mathiassen PATSER - 1
2002/V//
SABR
48 622 Mette Askham Jensen BRAVOUR - 1
2004/V/BRANDUARDI M/MATHILDE/MAGIC MAIN
NØRK
49 624 Mette Askham Jensen FLANDERNHOF´S SUNNY BOY - 1
2007/HI/SIR DURK/FLANDERNHOF'S JIVE/MONDRIAN
NØRK
50 355 Michelle Krygermeier MISS UNIVERS - 1
2001/HO//
BIS
51 360 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev GORTGLAS LUCKY STRIKE - 1
2002/HO//
AAR
52 547 Nanna Møller Ellegaard KARAOKE - 1
2008/HO//
SLR
53 197 Rebekka Arentzen Kjær ALONSO - 1
2006/V//
HYOR
54 250 Sara Spåbæk Johansen NULLER - 1
2003/V//
PSR
55 170 Signe Voldgaard Hansen VANER HEIM - 1
2008/V//
VRK
56 245 Sille Sofie Tystrup Nielsen LODGE PARK RAPADASH - 1
2000/V//
TPRK
57 65 Sofie Darling Skjoldborg Pedersen BOKJÆRGÅRDS CHANEL - 1
2009/HO/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS BRUNETTE/POLSBURY POPOV
HER
58 204 Sofie Ebbesen CLEMENTS PENELOPE - 1
2001/HO//
SIR
59 491 Thilde Rosenstand Bach SHAFTS LIGHTENING JACK - 1
1994/V//
NSR
60 266 Victoria Hjort-madsen NØRLUNDS PENNY - 1
2010/HO/KILPATRICK BOY/NØRLUNDS PEHTRI/COOSHEEN FINNEGAN
TSC