BANE 1:38 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 2 Guldtur Kval. - MB1* (95 cm) A A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Fredag 17:40 - 19:02
  • Antal starter:43
  • Resterende starter:43
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:11
  • Metode:A
  • Doteringer:1225, 980, 730, 490, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Placering
1 162 Alberte Folman Bach MANNINARD EARNÁN - 2
2010/HI/GLENCARRIG SEA BISCUIT/TILLY/ORMOND BOBBY
FUR
2 273 Amalie Brahe Hansen LADY AMMADOR - 2
2007/HO//
KAVI
4 72 Anita Louise Petersen SØNDERMARKENS SALLY - 2
2010/HO/SÖRBYS VILMER X/ELMHOLTS JASMIN/SULAATIK'S BENJI
GRR4
5 57 Anna-mathilde Alsing Nielsen ATHENE - 2
2006/HO//
HRV
6 83 Anne Sofie Kristensen MARRONDALES FLOYD - 2
2007/V/MARRONDALES MACINTOSH/FAY-H/CORSO
JSK
7 182 Anne Sofie Kristensen JEDIDJAN CLAUDIUS - 2
2003/V/JEDIDJAN RUFUS (OS)/RHOSON CLASUR/DOWNLAND CHEVALIER
JSK
8 306 Carla Munksgaard Thorsøe FUNNY'S FANTASIA - 2
2001/HO/Derano/Funny
TPRK
9 110 Caroline Amalie Kristensen MAGLEGÅRDS SILKE ROCK - 2
2008/HO/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS SUNKIST/ZWAVO´S SUPRISE
SPS
10 336 Caroline Sand Bugge MORETTE ROCKET - 2
2007/V/CARRAIG THUNDER/STRADBALLY NIGHTINGALE/LÆRKENS CASCADE DAWN
FSRK
11 425 Caroline Sand Bugge WIECHHOFS RAVAMOON - 2
2002/HI/RAMBO/MEDYNA/MORNING SUN
FSRK
12 73 Emilie Buch BROGÅRDENS MANJA - 2
2005/HO/MOSEGÅRDS MOON STAR/LONNIE
BRN
13 59 Emilie Leisgaard Schwensen BAKKEGAARDEN'S MRS. MAGIC - 2
2009/HO/MAGIC DANCER H./BAKKEGAARDENS NATASJA/MØLLEGAARDS SPUTNIK
RKH
14 271 Emma Toksig EVITA VAN DE KIEKUUT - 2
2010/HO/WATERMILL FALCON/"KIEKUUTS" TIRA/LEUNS VELD'S LORD
DRLR
15 88 Inge Ulvsbjerg Toft ATHOS - 2
2002/V//
HHH
16 392 Isabell Steen Gustavsson FLACH BACK - 2
2003/V//
DAR
17 496 Isabell Victoria Frost Jensen NICOLINE AF TROMBORG - 2
2008/HO/DINGO/BIANCA
STE
18 134 Isabelle Malou Gårdsvig Laursen HØJVANGS KANILLA - 2
2008/HO/ELMHOLTS RAKET/ELMHOLTS BARBETH/BAVIAN
SIR
19 7 Jasmin Bugge West Jensen TINKAS BOY DE LICHT - 2
2004/V//
HFR
20 8 Jasmin Bugge West Jensen LAMBRUSCO DE LIGHT - 2
2003/V//
HFR
21 591 Josefine Marie Westerskov VOGNMANDGÅRDENS TO NIGHT - 2
2009/HO/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS TOPLIGHT/VOGNMANDSGÅRDEN FIRELIGHT
HRV
22 592 Josefine Marie Westerskov VOGNMANDGÅRDENS TOPGIRL - 2
2007/HO/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS TOPLIGHT/VOGNMANDSGÅRDEN FIRELIGHT
HRV
23 362 Julie Halskov DOUBLE DASH DOT - 2
1997/V//
JSK
24 21 Julie Rask BAKKEGAARDEN´S PERFECT PRINCE - 2
2008/HI/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/BAKKEGAARDEN´S NALA/MØLLEGAARDS SPUTNIK
RKH
25 81 Julie Rask SILAS - 2
2010/HI//
RKH
26 488 Julie Stampe Skov SØGÅRDENS U-TURN - 2
2002/HO//
TPRK
27 262 Katrine Heltborg BLACK BELLIS - 2
2007/HO/Kantje's Valentijn/Black Bliss/Monday´s Moscan
HYOR
28 399 Laura Filippa Evers Thomsen DREAM FIELDS - 2
2000/V//
EGE
29 45 Line Busk Heltborg JAZZ - 2
2002/V//
KRT
30 147 Line Busk Heltborg GOGO M - 2
2009/V/GOLDEN LEROY/ASKARA/GIGLBERGS OUTSIDER
KRT
31 318 Line Nielsen FELIX - 2
1999/V//
HRV
32 433 Linnea Ilsøe Madsen ALDERTON CRUISE - 1
2002/V//
KONG
33 501 Malin Marie Haugaard SKOVSLANDS ELLIOT - 2
2008/V//
SRL
34 229 Mathilde Risager Seegert LEGACORRY - 2
2002/V//
RESR
35 338 Matilde Beiter Christensen BOOM TIME - 2
2004/V/ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG/BLOSSOM HILL DONNAND
RESR
36 175 Mette Maria Vangsgaard Andersen STALD POPPELS NEMO - 2
2009/HI//
LLRK
37 109 Mille Andersen KEIZE´S LITTLE LADY - 2
1999/HO/PRIORY PRICKLE/VERDI/SILVERTOP'S RICCO
FKR
38 387 Natasja Pedersen COELENHAGE'S REZA - 2
2004/HO/COELENHAGES LET ´S BE THE BEST/REGINA/BÜNTEEICHEN MANOLITO
HRV
39 160 Natasja Pedersen MOONLIGHT MANIAC - 2
1996/HO//
HRV
40 53 Rebekka Lomholt Kyed KLASSIK - 2
2008/HI//
JSK
41 445 Silke Pedersen MOGM'S CRISPY - 2
2011/HO/RM CAISER/MISS WINDY OLYMPIC/MANITU N.
HRV
43 541 Una Broe-brøndum CLEMENTS STARDUST - 2
2004/HO//
NSPR
44 275 Zabrina Nanett Christensen NYHOLTS CHARMØR - 2
2011/HI/KILPATRICK BOY/MISTY MORNING/SKOUSBOE MORNING ROCK
HARK
45 107 Zabrina Nanett Christensen MR. B - 2
2001/V//
HARK