BANE 1:31 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 2 - LA2** (90 cm) A - Åben klasse A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Fredag 07:00 - 08:04
  • Antal starter:32
  • Resterende starter:32
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:8
  • Metode:A
  • Doteringer:1050, 840, 630, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Placering
1 231 Alma Juhl Grote STEENDIEKS DARCO - 2
2003/HI/DANDY GOLD/M-JEUNESSE/MORACO
SKÅR
2 416 Annemone Ladefoged Pedersen DRUMCAUGHEY LUIDAM MAGIC - 2
2007/HO//
KONG
3 98 Annika Holm Remmer CARRAGHY V - 2
2009/V//
CSC
4 554 Astrid Tolsgaard Jensen AMIGO CITRUS - 2
2003/HO/AMIGO QUINCY/AMIGO QUEBEC/BAVIAN
EGE
5 573 Camille Hartvig Nielsen MY DIAMOND - 2
2009/HO//
HIS
6 425 Caroline Sand Bugge WIECHHOFS RAVAMOON - 2
2002/HI/RAMBO/MEDYNA/MORNING SUN
FSRK
7 112 Caroline Sand Bugge CLEMENTS CATWALK - 3
2006/HO/CANNON/KORREBORGS PAULINE/YSSELVLIEDT´S GIPSY BOY
FSRK
8 336 Caroline Sand Bugge MORETTE ROCKET - 2
2007/V/CARRAIG THUNDER/STRADBALLY NIGHTINGALE/LÆRKENS CASCADE DAWN
FSRK
9 437 Cecillie Aggersbøl ZOÉ BREDAGER - 2
2001/HO/Tai Tananga/Sizze Bredager/Sarnau Venture
ØKR
10 499 Emmelie Aabech CALLER KILTORMER - 2
2000/HO//
HRV
12 240 Helene Rehberg Gaardestrup AGUST KONGERSLEV - 2
2001/V//
FRK
13 7 Jasmin Bugge West Jensen TINKAS BOY DE LICHT - 2
2004/V//
HFR
14 8 Jasmin Bugge West Jensen LAMBRUSCO DE LIGHT - 2
2003/V//
HFR
15 431 Julie Helena Vognsen BRYGGERGÅRDENS CATLA ATLANTIS - 2
2010/HO//
FRK
16 15 Karoline Staal Seehagen S.S. ALL MAGIC - 2
2007/HO/EKKO AF STENSNÆS/BJERREGAARDS BARBARA/BJERREGÅRDS APOLLO
GRR4
17 159 Kathrine Madsen DONNATELLO D.J. - 2
2004/V/KANTJE'S ARMANDO/ROSSUMS ESTHER/MERRIE MOSCAN
MRR
18 262 Katrine Heltborg BLACK BELLIS - 2
2007/HO/Kantje's Valentijn/Black Bliss/Monday´s Moscan
HYOR
19 399 Laura Filippa Evers Thomsen DREAM FIELDS - 2
2000/V//
EGE
20 540 Leonora Løwe Skjold MOONJAM'S MR. SUNSHINE - 2
2007/HI/TAI TANICO/MOONLIGHT DANCER/FIRHØJS PAPAGENO
SPR
21 147 Line Busk Heltborg GOGO M - 2
2009/V/GOLDEN LEROY/ASKARA/GIGLBERGS OUTSIDER
KRT
22 45 Line Busk Heltborg JAZZ - 2
2002/V//
KRT
23 43 Mathilde Broberg Lind KINEA DE L' AUMONT - 2
1998/HO/GLEN DE L' AUMONT/ELISS DE L'AUMONT/SILVERLEA SPRING FEVER
HER
24 444 Mathilde Lagoni SPIRIT - 2
2010/V//
OTB
25 175 Mette Maria Vangsgaard Andersen STALD POPPELS NEMO - 2
2009/HI//
LLRK
26 207 mie egeskov jensen LUCAS - 2
2007/V//
HAS
27 387 Natasja Pedersen COELENHAGE'S REZA - 2
2004/HO/COELENHAGES LET ´S BE THE BEST/REGINA/BÜNTEEICHEN MANOLITO
HRV
28 54 Rebecca Mårtensen COCIO NYBERG - 2
2010/HI/CHOPINS COMET (OS)/KALINKA
HASP
29 171 Rie Ahrends Nissen MØLGAARDS TIFFANY - 2
2007/HO/CHAMPIZ/SKOVLY LISE/SPRINGTIME AF ULRICHSDAL
SRA
30 419 Signe Helene Kruuse Frandsen SHANIA - 2
2003/HO//
HRV
31 397 Signe Marie Brünning Conradsen PRINS - 2
1999/V//
EGE
32 403 Silje Fersløv Grøftehauge LINUS - 2
2004/V//
FYR
34 541 Una Broe-brøndum CLEMENTS STARDUST - 2
2004/HO//
NSPR