BANE 1:2 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 2 - LB1* (75 cm) B4 - Åben klasse A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Tirsdag 10:40 - 12:03
  • Antal starter:41
  • Resterende starter:41
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:11
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:700, 560, 490, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 23:14
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
0 628 Victoria Due Andersen PHENIX DU PALET - 2
2003/V//
MRR
1 358 Amanda Bertelsen GYVELHØJENS COCO BELLE - 2
2008/HO/HAYMOS A'KATO/HYACINTHE/COCKY DUNDAS XX
BOR
2 335 Andrea bødker zaydel AMAZING - 2
2006/HI/ENGHØJS FAVØR/SILJA
SVR
3 152 Anna Søndergård Holm KULI'S MAYBE MAGIC - 2
2009/HO/MAGIC DANCER H./SKOVBJERGS BLAI/COED COCH ENDOR
MRR
4 542 Anne-Louise Blicher Ravnsbo HOLSTEINS NUMBER ONE - 2
2003/HI/Holsteins Newcomer/Jade/Waldemar
KOR
5 435 Clara Lykke Tinglev LUCAS - 2
2006/V//
MILK
6 479 Freja Lotus Frankert DALGAARDENS CASANDRA - 2
2005/HO/ORCHID'S PRIDE/RASMINE/BLACK KNIGHT
OTB
7 438 Frida Marie Haggren ROCKO - 2
2003/V//
EGE
8 328 Helena Skriver Hauge ØSTERGAARDENS CASPIAN - 2
2011/HI/HEIDEWINDE'S JARNO/KLØVERLUNDS NICKITA/NICK
BOR
9 456 Josephine Fisker Flensted JUMANDJI - 2
1997/V//
HJRK
10 532 Josephine Fisker Flensted JEMEELA - 2
2008/HO//
HJRK
11 279 Julie Schak Nielsen SONNY BOY - 2
1995/V//
AAHR
12 460 Karla Baad Christensen SURPRICE - 2
2009/HO//
HIS
13 598 Kristine Bjørnholt IBRAHIM - 2
1998/V//
KARR
14 618 Lara Erichsen AASTRUPGAARDS ELVIS - 2
2000/HI/Sir Surprise Xx (Den)/Aastrupgaards Ballerina/Paddock Orion
RHO
15 567 Laura Bach Østergaard COLT - 2
2008/V//
KARR
16 617 Laura Egholm Larsen LUEGUMKLOSTER FILOU - 2
2005/V//
RYR
17 213 Linnea Boltz-Jensen SCHURINGS BRUTUS - 2
1997/V/ABERAERON ARBENIGWR/SCHURING´S BEA/TYNGWNDWN MASTER
HBR
18 36 Louise Kjærgaard Møller MINOUS - 2
2007/HO//
MRR
20 381 Mai Marie Hansen HUMMELS HAKUNA MATATA - 2
2009/HO/STEENDIEKS DARCO/ILONASLADY
LØR
21 404 Mathilde Asta Johnna Aggerholm MOLLY - 2
2003/HO//
SAR
22 241 Michelle Buchhave Mortensen CLEMENT'S MISS YOUNG - 2
1991/HO/NICK/ZITA
MRR
23 79 Michelle Buchhave Mortensen SOLBAKKENS DANNI - 2
2009/HI/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
MRR
24 458 Mikkeline Gandløse BOMMERS ELMIRA - 2
2012/HO/LL.MØLLEGÅRD NERO/MALOU AF LINDBJERGHUS/PEDRO
AAGS
25 56 Mille Foss Roed SOLBAKKENS O'LINE - 2
2003/HO/SILVERLEA LAST CHANCE/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
RST
26 69 Nadine Wolf Holm LUCKY - 2
2010/HO//
ABR
27 1 Nadja Hegnbo CHEIK SHERRY - 2
1996/V//
HHR
28 334 Nicoline Krogfelt FIND NEMO - 2
2008/V//
LØR
29 300 Olivia Neergaard ELVIS - 2
2004/V//
SBR
30 414 Patricia Simonsen DANISH DAISY - 2
2010/HO/POLSBURY POWER POINT/MARRONDALES MANON/SULAATIK'S BENJI
VIR
31 604 Rebekka Pinstrup VALIANT - 2
2008/V//
DDHS
32 605 Rebekka Pinstrup STALD FOX'S MR. ZAK - 2
2010/HI/DON'T FORGET ME/KIRA
DDHS
33 606 Rebekka Pinstrup
ID MANGLER
2009///
DDHS
34 603 Sarah Laursen Hartvig LJÓSKA STALD BÓTHILDUR - 2
2005/HO/SNÆVAR MOSELUNDGÅRD/ÞYRNIRÓS STALD BÓTHILDUR/STORMUR 1038 VINDÁSI
VRK
35 534 Sascha Meldgaard Mortensen SPICE GIRL - 2
2003/HO//
KOOR
36 457 Signe Skjellerup ANNIE - 2
2004/HO//
GLAR
37 242 Signe Skjellerup EGEBALLES GAMBLER - 2
1997/V/Bakkegaards Iron Bell/Plovvangs Gunilla/Plovvangs Prix
GLAR
38 66 Signe Stubkjær Lindhard FJORDVANGENS EVIAN - 2
2005/HO//
HER
39 311 Sofie Østergaard Thuesen TAI TEEKO - 2
2000/HI/CAROLINAS MOCCASIN/ROCAZINO XX/HARAMBEE XX (GB)
AAR
40 158 sophia pedersen SPEEDY ENDURO - 2
2005/V/MAY-WAY/RIKKE/INDIAN RAKOSI OX
SAR
41 41 Trine Nørgaard Arentz DENNIS - 2
2002/V//
HARI