BANE 1:28 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 3 Sølvtur 1. Kval - LA1* (75 cm) A A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Torsdag 15:20 - 16:36
  • Antal starter:40
  • Resterende starter:40
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:10
  • Metode:A
  • Doteringer:1050, 840, 630, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Placering
-1 400 Zac Kean Parry MUFFE - 3
2007/V//
VRCL
1 485 Alberte Filuca Brünning Conradsen MISTER S - 3
2003/V//
EGE
3 166 Caroline G. Rasmussen WHISDOM BY JAZZ - 3
2001/V//
OMR
4 210 Cecilie Busch FAIRFIELD JACKSIE - 3
2000/HI//
HIS
5 286 Christian Kaae GRIBSVAD BONNY - 3
2005/HO/Parcybedw Boy George/Gribsvads Bimbu/Talon Toreth
STE
6 93 Cornelie Catarine Christiansen DOONEENS LITTLE CASPER - 3
2000/HO//
HRK
7 380 ella sofie groulef CLAUGHAUN PEANUT - 3
2001/HO//
TPRK
8 396 Ellen Sofie Pilegaard BLACK BOY - 3
1999/V//
VRK
9 117 Emilie Fersløv Grøftehauge OLIVER - 3
1994/V//
FYR
10 82 Emilie Øvlesen GLAMOUR - 3
2001/HO//
FHSR
11 55 Emma Kofoed WILLOW LORD - 3
1994/V//
HRK
12 443 Emma Kofoed SHANGAN SANTANA - 3
1997/HO//
HRK
14 153 Iris Charlotte Shjunk Bergenser ROMEO - 3
2007/HI/CENNEN SCHUBERT/FUGLSØGÅRDS ROSSY/SKOVBJERGS BORDEAUX
HJR
15 449 Karoline Amalie Uhd-Nielsen SALSMOSES PRINCESS - 3
2003/HO/Firhøjs Papageno/Lyngvejens Dushe/Møllegårds Sinalco
HSK
16 539 Katrine Nygaard Grove BONNIE ØSTERLUND - 3
1994/HO/Fars Dreng/Rosita
HRV
17 412 Katrine Nygaard Grove LADY GAGA - 3
2005/HO//
HRV
18 439 Knirke Emilie Lebeck GATEAU SNAP APPLE - 3
2006/V//
NSR
19 330 Laura Thomey INNIS NATRON - 3
2007/HI/EKENS FANFARE/ELIDE RONDA/PRINS
HDR
20 320 Leonora Løwe Skjold JULIETTE - 3
2003/HO//
SPR
21 529 Liv Juhl FRK. FLIPPA - 3
1999/HO//
VAS
22 587 Mads-Emil Sandgaard Mørrup BABBEL - 3
1994/V/Diplomat/Knabbel
HER
23 324 Magdalene Rose Mikkelsen BAKKEGAARDEN'S NIKITA - 3
2007/HO/STOUGJESHOEVE EAGLE EYE/BAKKEGAARDEN´S NALA/MØLLEGAARDS SPUTNIK
GEK
24 486 Malou Kastberg WEST SIDE BILLY BOY - 3
2006/V/PARCYBEDW BOY GEORGE/DORTHEALYST RACHEL/CAESAR
SRS
25 377 Malou Kastberg GRIBSVADS RAS - 3
2004/HI/PARCYBEDW BOY GEORGE/GRIBSVADS RUMBA II/TALON TORETH
SRS
26 323 Malou My Sohn Henriksen BAKKEGAARDEN'S CHAPAIN - 3
2007/HO/STOUGJESHOEVE EAGLE EYE/BAKKEGAARDENS NATASJA/MØLLEGAARDS SPUTNIK
SLR
27 221 Malou My Sohn Henriksen MR MARMADUKE - 3
2005/V//
SLR
28 379 Marie Skov Stender MONTY A.M. - 3
1999/V/Marchi/Artemis/Tootle U
VRK
29 217 Marie-Louise Hensel Milling AZIZ - 3
2003/V//
FUR
30 252 Mia Rex Bøgvald Pedersen LÅDDENHØJS BONZAI - 3
1999/V/Rock Grey Snob/Låddenhøjs Siedney/Carolinas Moccasin
AMR
31 408 Mie Bergsaker COLLIGAN'S B J - 3
1994/V//
SLR
32 64 Natasja Jørgensen MILTON - 3
2001/V//
DIR
33 246 Nicoline Udby Edvardsen MAGICAL MISCHIEF - 3
1997/HO//
FAK
34 614 Olivia Hundborg Dresler GOLDEN STAR - 3
1998/HO//
UK
35 613 Selma Hundborg Dresler FLASHY GOLD FINCH - 3
1995/V//
UK
36 397 Signe Marie Brünning Conradsen PRINS - 2
1999/V//
EGE
37 156 Simone Hylkjær Hosbond HELLET MARGUERIT - 3
2005/HO/ZENDRO/HELLET MARIKKA
SRRK
38 421 Sofia Zornig Sylvestersen IRISH PLEASURE - 3
1996/V//
RESR
39 313 Sofia Zornig Sylvestersen BLONDIE - 3
1996/HO//
RESR
40 144 Sofie Balling Nissen HINDERTON MAY LADY - 3
2006/HO/LAITHEHILL ALLEGRO/HINDERTON NUTS IN MAY/BENGAD COLA NUT
BIS
41 427 Thilde Holm Nielsen RIWERSTOWN BLONDE - 3
1997/V//
THOR