BANE 1:24 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 1 - LB2** (90 cm) B4 - Åben klasse A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Torsdag 08:25 - 09:29
  • Antal starter:42
  • Resterende starter:42
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:11
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:700, 560, 490, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 16/10-2017 23:39
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
1 302 Anna-mathilde Alsing Nielsen KARLSHØJGAARD'S AMARONE - 1
2011/HI/TAI TANICO/FLICKA
HRV
2 267 Anna-Sofie Olsen ARGOS HIPPIOS - 1
2008/V/OFFEM MINOS/ASTERIA HIPPIOS/MISTER MALTHE
NSR
3 424 Britt Bendix Keller Klitgaard MISTY - 1
2000/V/RALPH/BIANCA/FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO
SPS
4 161 Camilla Bach Reinwald ATHENA - 1
2002/HO/ASTARA OX/SUSSI/ØXENHOLM GODOT
EGR
5 436 Camilla Holmegaard WITNEY 13 - 1
2002/HO/BRILLANT/WEGA/LEONARDO
NÅR
6 99 Cammilla Falberg Nielsen BØGELYS BRAVOUR - 1
2010/HI/LUNDEMARKSGÅRDS LAYOUT/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS BIRDY/RICO-SØNDERMARK
HRV
7 578 Caroline Klein Hansen JOSEFINE - 1
2009/HO//
AAGS
8 276 Cecilie Amalie Højdahl KARLSHØJGAARD'S MONIQUE - 1
2011/HO/TAI TANICO/RØGILD'S MIRVANA/ANTARIO N
SAO
9 321 Cecilie Have Nielsen REMONTES DRESSY DUKE - 1
2006/V/Orchid'S Pride/Stegstedgårds Malou/Malibu Ii
MRR
10 351 Celina Jessen HEDEMAND´S BECKHAM - 1
2007/HI/RØGILD´S ARTAX/TAI TANICONI/TAI TANICO
GLAR
11 469 Clara Gylling QUEENS DANDELION - 1
2005/HI/MINOTAUROS (SWB)/STELLA
SLR
12 212 Emilie Diana Koldby ROBIN - 1
1999/V//
HIS
13 440 Emma Bruun Høyer ORCHID'S GALILEO - 1
2002/V/Kantje'S Carlando/Orchid'S Mejiana Wed./Rusty
NSPR
14 374 Filippa Sand Ibsen COREEN C.J - 1
2006/HI/LÆRKENS CASCADE DAWN/KILDERRY LADY/MULROY BAY
RESR
15 490 Filippa Sand Ibsen SWINFORD TOFFEY - 1
2004/V//
RESR
16 14 Freja Løbner Fugl COILLCRU FLIGHT - 1
1998/HO//
AAR
17 498 Freja Oline skovhus Lindblad RED SHARINJA-LI - 1
2005/HO/SAAM-A-LI OX/RED SHEBA OX/PACIK OX
LHS
19 319 Ida Tardrup Frandsen SKATERGIRL - 1
2010/HO//
ESP
20 342 Karoline Søndergaard Bak NORDBYGAARDS DOMINIQUE - 1
2011/HI/SOPHIENHOFS MAROON/ANGELIQUE
MRR
21 169 Katrine Christensen ELIM - 1
1998/V/Eduard/Shally
VRCL
22 216 Klara Kronborg Isager SKELHØJS CLINT - 1
2009/HI/DON'T FORGET ME/LINETTE MELLOW
MRR
23 359 Laura Rohde Bjørlig STALDENS SALINA - 1
2009/HO/GRANDEUR/SHEILA
LOR
24 121 Lærke Edstrand JASON - 1
1994/V//
MGR
25 248 Marie Ida Hocke HOLMGAARDS DALÍ - 1
2004/V/Bolero/Holmgaards Donna/Sacket Østervang
AAGS
26 168 Marie Klamer VUITTON DK - 1
2001/V//
TSR
27 466 Mathilde Thiemer PICASSO - 1
2003/V//
REO
28 332 Matilde Snebang BEAUTY - 1
2004/HO//
SRL
29 23 Maya Sofie Mathiassen PATSER - 1
2002/V//
SABR
30 211 Melissa Nanny Auerbach Madsen HEDEMAND'S KIARE - 1
2004/HO/ANTARIO N/JASMIN/BOLERO
FYR
31 527 Mille Andersen ALEX - 1
2007/V//
FKR
32 497 Nicoline Andersen Lau BALERINA VRÅ - 1
2005/HO/FALCO (RACKET)/BARONESSE VRÅ
GJK
33 517 Nicoline Bo Rasmussen ENGGÅRDENS CONRAD - 1
2006/V/Corso/Lillehøjs Milia/Malibu Ii
RESR
34 177 Nicoline Vitting Frandsen SPOTLIGHTS DONNA - 1
2008/HO/DOUCAN/BROOMELLS MALTESER/SPARSIDE BUTTONS
HIS
35 77 Nikoline Dalver ANDY - 1
2001/V//
BOGØ
36 507 Sandra Breinholt GAMBLING FAME - 1
2002/V//
KAR
37 135 Sara Kloster Pedersen FIRFOD BALLADE - 1
2002/V/Horizont Firfod/Firfod Ballon/Firfod Facon
STH
38 393 Sarah Lindholm Høyer DENVER - 1
1999/V/DON CARLOS/UTA/ZYTRUS OX
HARK
39 475 Sofia Dalgaard Olesen PRIMARTELL - 1
2011/HI/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/ZIG ZAG/ZENDRO
FYR
40 94 Sofie Westphal Andersen KAMIRA KS - 1
2005/HO//
NØRK
41 601 stine sangild nielsen BAKDALGÅRDS KEHMIR - 1
2007/V/SAAM-A-LI OX/LÅDDENHØJS SMILA/CWMCLAIS PRINCE
BORK
42 491 Thilde Rosenstand Bach SHAFTS LIGHTENING JACK - 1
1994/V//
NSR
43 459 Zacharias Gandløse VADEKÆRGÅRDS LILLE MY - 1
2003/HO//
AAGS