BANE 1:23 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 2 - LB2** (80 cm) B4 - Åben klasse A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Torsdag 07:20 - 08:24
  • Antal starter:34
  • Resterende starter:34
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:9
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:700, 560, 490, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
-1 510 Thea Væver Hartvig STRANDGÅRDENS BEAUTY - 2
2005/HO/PEDRO/ODBJERGS BIANCA/CHECKPOINT ANDERSMINDE
NSR
1 473 adrijana Jankauskaite NØRLUNDS MAGGIE MAE - 2
2006/HO/ANTARIO N/MELISSA/KAISERWALZER
SERK
2 162 Alberte Folman Bach MANNINARD EARNÁN - 2
2010/HI/GLENCARRIG SEA BISCUIT/TILLY/ORMOND BOBBY
FUR
3 335 Andrea bødker zaydel AMAZING - 2
2006/HI/ENGHØJS FAVØR/SILJA
SVR
4 333 Anna-Sofie Jul Kortum ROYAL - 2
2005/HO//
BOR
5 127 Anne-Kathrine Hjorthøj FH. PEGASUS - 2
2007/V//
NSPR
6 98 Annika Holm Remmer CARRAGHY V - 2
2009/V//
CSC
7 554 Astrid Tolsgaard Jensen AMIGO CITRUS - 2
2003/HO/AMIGO QUINCY/AMIGO QUEBEC/BAVIAN
EGE
8 100 Caroline Louise Forristal MARIO - 2
1998/V//
HYOR
9 437 Cecillie Aggersbøl ZOÉ BREDAGER - 2
2001/HO/Tai Tananga/Sizze Bredager/Sarnau Venture
ØKR
10 67 Chrestine Schramm Jacobsen BASKÆRLUNDS WELTINO - 2
2008/V/KLOOSTER'S ELTINO/WERONICA/NORDLICHT
FYR
11 236 Ellen Westphal Andersen ANNEMONE - 2
2008/HO//
NØRK
12 196 Emilie Andersen Leiholm KIRKELODGAARD'S MILTON - 2
2005/V/SCHIWAGO/CISSUS MAGDALENE/BJERREGÅRDS MACON
DAR
13 13 Emilie Seidler Petterson GRIBSVADS LADY SEVENTY - 2
2008/HO/DORTHEALYST TYPHOON (OS)/GRIBSVADS LADY LOOK II/TALON TORETH
BSRC
14 438 Frida Marie Haggren ROCKO - 2
2003/V//
EGE
15 240 Helene Rehberg Gaardestrup AGUST KONGERSLEV - 2
2001/V//
FRK
16 174 Jasmin Skyggebjerg BLACK BEAUTY - 2
2011/HO//
FYR
17 142 jean ferdinand kluge KOKKEDALS ELARA - 2
2008/HO/GAY COUNT SHETAN/LØGTHOLT´S VIOLA/ODBJERGS BALOO
ØSR
18 561 Josefine Larsen FORZANDO - 2
2010/HI/MAGIC DANCER H./FIORA/NØRLUNDS ATLANTIC
RÆV
19 431 Julie Helena Vognsen BRYGGERGÅRDENS CATLA ATLANTIS - 2
2010/HO//
FRK
20 15 Karoline Staal Seehagen S.S. ALL MAGIC - 2
2007/HO/EKKO AF STENSNÆS/BJERREGAARDS BARBARA/BJERREGÅRDS APOLLO
GRR4
21 159 Kathrine Madsen DONNATELLO D.J. - 2
2004/V/KANTJE'S ARMANDO/ROSSUMS ESTHER/MERRIE MOSCAN
MRR
22 399 Laura Filippa Evers Thomsen DREAM FIELDS - 2
2000/V//
EGE
23 404 Mathilde Asta Johnna Aggerholm MOLLY - 2
2003/HO//
SAR
24 405 Mathilde Toft NØRHEDEN´S ANTHON - 2
2009/V//
HJR
25 79 Michelle Buchhave Mortensen SOLBAKKENS DANNI - 2
2009/HI/KANTJE'S VALENTIJN/SOLBAKKENS DEBBIE/RICO-SØNDERMARK
MRR
26 458 Mikkeline Gandløse BOMMERS ELMIRA - 2
2012/HO/LL.MØLLEGÅRD NERO/MALOU AF LINDBJERGHUS/PEDRO
AAGS
27 69 Nadine Wolf Holm LUCKY - 2
2010/HO//
ABR
28 260 Nikoline Lehnshøj Poulsen SKOUSBOE CANDYFLOSS - 2
1996/HO/Skousboe Morning Rock/Cheery Af Ellebrud/Øxenholm Chess
ØSR
29 53 Rebekka Lomholt Kyed KLASSIK - 2
2008/HI//
JSK
30 403 Silje Fersløv Grøftehauge LINUS - 2
2004/V//
FYR
31 445 Silke Pedersen MOGM'S CRISPY - 2
2011/HO/RM CAISER/MISS WINDY OLYMPIC/MANITU N.
HRV
32 158 sophia pedersen SPEEDY ENDURO - 2
2005/V/MAY-WAY/RIKKE/INDIAN RAKOSI OX
SAR
33 298 Thea Fiil Hjulmand DOLCHE´ - 2
2006/V//
TORI