BANE 1:18 AB RIDEUDSTYR - Kat. 3 Messingtur 1. Kval - LB1* (65 cm) B4 A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Onsdag 13:45 - 14:33
  • Antal starter:32
  • Resterende starter:32
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:8
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:700, 560, 490, 420, 350, 350
Opdateret: 15/10-2017 16:31
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
-1 513 ingrid christine laursen BULLER - 3
2007/V//
NSR
0 630 Frida Marie Haggren
KYRA - 3
2008/HO//
EGE
1 157 Alma Rose Gudman Andersen CRAIGDORNE STUDENT PRINCE - 3
2005/HI/HOLYOAKE FIRE SPRITE/BROOKHALL GIPSY MOTH/EEABROOK DEMOCRAT
HIS
2 514 amalie sophia laursen EDELWEIS FIDO - 3
2003/HI/Cwmclais Prince/Edelweis Dina/Brosmi Duke
NSR
3 60 Anne-Louise Blicher Ravnsbo GRIBSVADS BOBBY - 3
2006/HI/DORTHEALYST TYPHOON (OS)/GRIBSVADS BIMBU/TALON TORETH
KOR
4 550 Augusta Michaela Jungersen KOKKEDAL'S MADAME - 3
2005/HO/GRIBSVADS ROSEHAL/BJØRNSTRUP'S MADONNA/PARVADEAN REACTION
TPRK
5 409 Caroline G. Rasmussen ROSENGÅRDENS NIAM - 3
2007/HI/TYNGWNDWN BESTMAN/RÆVESKIFTETS NATASJA/ROOKERY FULL FLIGHT
OMR
6 139 Caroline Stensnæs BIANCA - 3
1997/HO/Aikido Kastanjegård/Lulu
MSR
7 225 Cecilie Tychsen Steffensen GRIBSVADS LADY MIA - 3
2009/HO/REDPOOLS GATSBY/GRIBSVADS LADY LOOK II/TALON TORETH
AAR
8 597 Emma Sofie Gotterup Heissel RÆVHALEGÅRDS SNOWSTAR - 3
1999/HO//
KRK
9 91 Ida Møller Worup Andersen MOON LIGHT - 3
1994/HO//
SAO
10 627 Izabella Tardrup Frandsen MASTER MIND - 3
1994/V//
ESP
11 316 Jakob Bjerg Pedersen LÆRKENFELDTS ARAMIS - 3
2003/V//
FRK
12 502 Jessica Holm Svensson DON JUNIOR - 3
2006/V//
HIS
13 545 Josefine Marie Westerskov CIRKELINE - 3
2002/HO//
HRV
14 288 Knirke Emilie Lebeck CHERIE - 3
1999/HO//
NSR
15 442 Liv Juncher Rasmussen FJORDGLIMT MISS DYNAMITE (DNK) - 3
2010/HO/POLARIS DYLAN/EQUUS MISS MARPLE (DEU)/SHAMROCK MR. OLIVER
BOR
16 552 Louise Gargas Madsen MR HANDSOME - 3
2011/HI//
LYK
17 525 Mai Marie Hansen NICE SURPRISE - 3
2012/HI//
LØR
18 78 Maja Gimbergsson Gyde TAROK - 3
1999/HI//
HRV
19 101 Malou Kiran Grewal LENTEKRIEBEL - 3
2005/HO/REITDIEPSTER MAGIC MAX/ZUURSEVELD'S LINDA/LIGHTFEET
SKØR
20 74 Marie-Louise Hensel Milling JYNX - 3
1996/HO//
FUR
21 257 Mathilde Andersen MARIELUNDS FAIRYTALE - 3
2003/HO/Enghøjs Favør/Blondie Ii
THOR
22 366 Melanie Buchhave Mortensen CLEMENTS STAR FIGHTER - 3
1997/V//
MRR
23 367 Melanie Buchhave Mortensen LIMELIGHT AF FERSLEV - 3
2004/V/Harvest Noseman/Maescwm Lucy Locket/Trefaes Bleddyn
MRR
24 190 Mie Bergsaker JULA PRINCE LOUIS - 3
2004/HI/CADLANVALLEY ROYAL/BEJOWANS SUN PRINCESS/ROTHERWOOD ROYAL CHIEF
SLR
25 34 Mikkeline Gandløse NELLI - 3
2004/HO//
AAGS
27 401 Nikoline Finne Bunch MILO - 3
2008/HI//
AMR
28 453 Norah Sara Ulrich Bøge KLINTHOLMS SIR JEFF - 3
2005/HI/BJERREGÅRDS TAYER/BJERREGÅRDS MADONNA/COED COCH ENDOR
HAS
29 494 Rosasofie Nielsen MUNSBORO YELLOW BELLY - 3
2002/V//
NFRK
30 535 Smilla Hamann Sand
ESKEHØJGAARDS RUMLE - 3
1980///
GRRK
31 565 Vanessa Warburg
STARLIGHT - 2
2002/HO/Pedro/Egeballes Gori/Bakkegaards Iron Bell
SBGR