BANE 1:3 AB RIDEUDSTYR LA1* (115 cm) B4 - Åben for alle A

  • Dommere:
  • Tid:Start Fredag 15:30 - 17:49
  • Antal starter:82
  • Resterende starter:82
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:21
  • Metode:B4
  • Doteringer:1200, 960, 720, 480, 300, 300
Opdateret: 23/10-2017 09:23
Luk
....
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. Fejl Tid Fejl Tid Placering
0 1 Mette Vandet Staal
CASALL
1998/V/Calato Z/My Fair Lady/Farewell
DDHS
0 10 Stephanie Korfitz Christensen PRIMEUR
1997/HO/Animo/Winia/Joost
SHR
0 19 Camilla Lynge Christiansen TREZEGUET
2000/V/Hors La Loi Ii/Carlien/Ulrich
AGR
0 24 Ida H. Meineche GRØNDALGAARD'S AURORA
2007/HO/ULRICH Z/ARTEMIS/LANDO
AAR
0 48 Emma Bachmand Jensen FISKEGAARDEN'S STELLA
2007/HO/ASTOR/MARINETTE/MARATON
KSRK
0 57 Moniek Johanna Petronella Bilderbeek ENGEPLET CHARMEUR
2008/V/COSMEO/PARISETTE/FRÜHLING
SHR
0 68 Simone Recht HOPE
2007/HI/Heartbeat/Randi/Royal Z I
BSR
0 70 Tine Jepsen NØRREMØLLEHØJ´S COLUMBINE
2008/HO/CAJUS/JAMAICA GERSDORF/CARANO
JSK
0 87 Kristine Dalmine Andersen CATANO
2004/V/Carano/Lorina/Lord Byron
ASR
0 91 Louise Sowinski CASI B
2009/HO/CASIR ASK/QUITE SHINY/QUITE EASY
NTR
0 94 Josephine Hovmøller Olesen GØRKLINTGÅRDS LEANDER
2009/V/LORDANOS/GØRKLINTGÅRDS LANIETA/QUEBEC
MRR
0 102 Christa Ledskov CAZANTO
2010/HI/CATOKI/UTOPIA S/CASALL
LYK
0 104 Amalie Ida Winther Andreasen KORSVANGS ANOUK
2007/HO/JACK DANIELS/LINE/PRINS RØDBROGET
VIR
0 112 Anna Sofie Andreasen QUIRANTO SORTEBJERG
2010/HI/QUINTON/CARRÉ/CASIR ASK
TØRK
0 116 Jens Fedder FEDDER'S SUNFLECK
2010/HO/HEARTBEAT/FEDDER'S SUNFLOWER/CAJUS
HYOR
0 125 Hege Nilsen ZORENTINO H
2007/HI/CARANO/F-ZOSTARA/RAMIRO Z
NØRK
0 142 Marie Langheden Pape Van Huisstede GARBO GERSDORF
2005/HO/CONSUL/GILDA GERSDORF/COME BACK II
JSK
0 149 Line Foldager Madsen QUINTUS LANTINO
2003/HI/SOLOS LANDTINUS/SALLY SØNDERLYNG/SEBASTIAN
NDRK
0 150 Luna Hasselbalch Larsen LL. THORSAGER RONALDINHO
2010/HI/ROCKLAND/EGELY´S INZAGHI/CORONADO II
NVR
0 157 Rebekka Agesen Dahl P'ASSION
2010/HO/LAMBRUSCO ASK/P'ATLANTA/PRINZ PILOT
NTR
0 162 Sine Ramsdal Sørensen BELLIS A.K.
2009/HO/CASSUS/WOLGA V/CALATO
SERK
0 166 Anne Egmose Mikkelsen BEE-BOB
2009/HI/DIADEM/BUBBELS Z/BALOUGRAN Z
BIS
0 177 Mette Toft Friis CANZLER 2
2003/V/COULEUR-RUBIN/ANCHORWOMAN/ARGENTINUS
HIRI
0 181 Louise Bang Hansen SHYWAWA
2005/V/CLEARWAY/L-COLETTKA/CORIANDER
SABR
0 182 Signe Nordahl BAKKEGAARDENS MADDIESON
2008/HI/CRELIDO/MADDIE
OHR
0 186 Anne Sønderbek BARTOLI ROW
2011/HI/BALOU DU ROUET/CAZIA ROW/CASIR ASK
VIR
0 192 Iben Ulvsbjerg Toft HØJBO'S CASIA
2004/HO/Casir Ask/Cassiopeia Foldager/Castro
HHH
0 193 Cecilie Berthelsen FIRST KNIGHT
2011/HI/FAVORIT ASK/VIVI
BIS
0 194 Donatella Broglia IROCCO VH.
2015/HI/CARDENTO/THOWRA VAN DE STERRE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
HIS
0 208 Jamile Laura Johansen TROUBLEMAKER
2011/V//
SAR
0 213 Mikala Kristensen ELLELY´S LACOYA
2008/HO/CAPO/LOTTE/LEZARD
HOSK
0 216 Sabine Blenner NOUVILLE
2011/HO/CANCARA/SILVER/CALIDO I
BIS
0 217 Lotte Munkholm Jensen COOL CAPIZET
2004/V/Corratus/Lizette Capitol/Lord-Capitol
AAR
0 220 Trine Skaarup Silkeborg CLAUDIUS
2003/V//
HURK
0 232 Allan Blomgreen AB'S QUICK AND CAREFUL
2011/HO/CAREFUL/A QUESTION OF LOVE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
BIS
0 241 Ida Agerholm Neumann BJØRNDALENS CALIDI
2010/HI/CI CI SENJOR ASK/ILONA-STAR/CANTUS
HOSK
0 243 Cathrine Vilhelmsen ELMELÆ'S CALIF
2002/V/Candillo/Elmelæ´S Abrina/Ratio
SRI
0 257 Louise Gjerulff LEXINGTON
2003/V/Lesotho/Astoria/Astor
SIR
0 267 Cecilie Rosendal COCKTAIL
2009/HO//
TØRK
0 275 Heidi Kjær Larsen Q2
2007/HI/QUITE EASY/THY´S LA TIA/CALIDO I
LYK
0 277 Mads Enggrob Højlund GRY ASK
2011/HO/CATCH IT ASK/GAZETTE ASK/BALOUBET DU ROUET
HARK
0 285 Anine Klara Hansen APRIL 2C
2008/HI/PIANO II/WAIT 2C/CORIANUS
FMR
0 286 Maria Thougaard Nielsen ELFI MØLHOLM
2012/HO/CAMPBELL/ELITÉ/INDUC
BBR
0 289 Camilla Weincke Skipper SUNDHØJS BLAZE
2011/HO/COSMEO/BØGEGÅRDENS APRIL/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO
AAR
0 305 Anja Lunn CA'UZI
2012/HI/USTINOV/JÆGERSMINDE´S CASANDRO/CARANO
RIC
0 314 Kristina Stilling CARRIE
2005/HO/CORONADO/KATHLEEN V/CASSINI I
RIC
0 317 Stine Hansen CALACO
2011/HI//
KÅR
0 321 Christian Svendgaard NINJA'S BALOU
2007/V/BALUGA/NINJA/CONCORDE
JSK
0 323 Pernille Buch Stokvad CALERO-K
2009/HI/CASIR ASK/CLOVIS-K/COMERO
NDRK
0 324 Michelle Dewi Nielsen BARONESSE GERSDORF
2005/HO/CHARMONIX V/VIRKELYSTS BENIDA/LEANDRO
KAR
0 336 Caroline Dybdal Carlsen CRACHAS
2011/V/CACHAS/RILANA II/CONTENDER
SKÅR
0 348 Josephine Stenholt Knudsen BRISBANE ASK (BRISBANE)
2011/HO/FAVORIT ASK/ADELAIDE/CARANO
HJR
0 372 Michelle Østergaard Tovgaard BØGEGÅRDENS LANSING
2012/HI/BØGEGÅRDENS LANSINI/BØGEGÅRDENS CORONA/CARANO
HDR
0 377 Annika Knudsen Lorentsen DAYLIGHT K
2008/HO/VERON/WALZING PATTY/RADISSON
DDHS
0 385 Amalie Christiansen TOP NOTCH AWS (SWB)
2007/V/CAMARO M/LACE (SWB)/BEACH BOY
TSR
0 418 Laura Brorson Jensen CHILE U
2010/HO/COLMAN/STENAGERS CONTESSA/CONTINUE
SHR
0 429 Sara Holm Mikkelsen BØGEGÅRDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO
2005/HI/Graf Top/Staphira/Stakkato
BÆK
0 430 SILLE Søvsø Pagter AYERS ROCK H H
2007/HI/ALJANO/SASCHA/CORNETTO
THOR
0 431 Christian Svendgaard CHAPLIN Z
2004/HI/CARLO Z/CATHNA Z/CARTHAGO
JSK
0 440 Christina Frederiksen FANTUSSA M
2010/HO/FLIPPER D'ELLE/WANTUSSA M/CLINTON I
BIS
0 450 Alexander Mark MY CO-PILOT
2011/HI/MYLORD CARTHAGO/PEGGY-SUE/PILOT
FRK
0 456 Rikke Rothe Nielsen DUELUND'S BEATBOX
2012/HI/HEARTBEAT/MIDTGAARDENS FANTANA/A-DUR
SIR
0 457 Emilie Aagaard Andersen CORNET'S ADEL
2006/V/CORNET OBOLENSKY/LA NUIT/LANDOR S
URK
0 458 Bjørk Eriksen
UGLY BETTY
2011/HO/BLUE HORS ZACK/TOSCANE DIVETTE/FLORESTAN I

NOR
0 459 Mille Malene Gjermundsen
DECADAY
2017///

NOR
0 460 Mie Daugaard Reimer CORTUS
2001/V/Corrado I/A-Candina/Cantus
DIR
0 462 Amalie Reimer Nielsen CHUBON RAVNES-HAVE
1999/V/Churchill/Hestehavegårds Abelaine/Atlantic
DIR
0 467 Marie Bjørn Henriksen TOP´S TALOUBET T
2000/V/BALOUBET DU ROUET/GENTLE/NIMMERDOR
UK
0 474 Isabelle Cadieux RED MIDNIGHT MARRIE
2009/HO/DELPHINIUM DE SOLE/TROYKA/CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN
AAR
0 491 Daniel Hald Cassøe
FINE 88
2010/HO/ZAMBESI/CATO VAN DE WERF/PARCO
DDHS
0 492 Daniel Hald Cassøe CASSINIA DEL CI CI
2010/HO/CI CI SENJOR ASK/AK'S CORRY LEE/CORRADO II
DDHS
0 497 Louise Rich DIABOLO
2011/HI/DIARADO/VELVET III/COLMAN
SPR
0 506 Kit Møller Pedersen GUENEVÈRE FS
2011/HO/ZAMBESI/SJANNY/KIGALI
DDHS
0 527 Emma Wallander
REBEL DES DOUCES
2017///

SWE
0 528 Emma Wallander
FERNANDO
1980///

SWE
0 531 Amilia Johansson
DA SILVA
2017///

SWE
0 533 Amilia Johansson
GOOD LOOKING
2017///

SWE
0 535 Sarah Albus
FIROCCO BLUE
2010/HI/ZIROCCO BLUE/LIBROKA/LIBERO H
USR
0 536 Sarah Albus HARD DISK FRIHAVE
2009/HI/HEARTBEAT/RACOTTA FRIHAVE/SOLOS LANDTINUS
USR
0 539 Mette Askham Jensen ROCKCHESTER
2003/HI/ROCKLAND/BLONDIE/SIDNEY
NØRK
0 547 Caroline Henriette Bøwig Topstad HAILY
2011/HO//
UK
0 548 Lone Svendsen COOPER PP
2012/HO/CAVALL ASK/COBRA. PP/PARCO
DDHS