BANE 2:9 PRT12 Ponyer Kat 2 1

  • Klassen sponseres af Roblon Fonden
  • Dommere:H: Kathrine Lynge Iversen, C: Edel Hartig, M: Bente Schleppegrell Thagaard
  • Sponsor:Roblon Fonden
  • Tid:Søndag 07:30 - 09:43
  • Antal starter:17
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:5
  • Max point:390
  • Doteringer:600, 500, 400, 300, 300
Opdateret: 17/09-2017 14:36
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. H C M Total Placering
8
138
Frederikke Gram Jacobsen RS PROUD MARY - 2
2008/HO/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE/MØLLEDALS ROSSI/BOLERO
GRR4 72.179
1 (281.5)
70.641
1 (275.5)
66.026
7 (257.5)
69.615
(814.5)
15
31
Fie Dybro Jensen KAVSGAARDS DUNDEE - 2
2009/HI/FS DON'T WORRY/WENDI/NANTANO
FRK 70.308
3 (274.2)
68.974
2 (269.0)
67.821
3 (264.5)
69.034
(807.7)
9
150
Emmelie Staal Seehagen SS PINPIN - 2
2009/HI/NOTRE BAC/MELLE-MANOUCHA/MELLE BRUNO
TRK 71.154
2 (277.5)
67.692
5 (264.0)
68.077
1 (265.5)
68.974
(807.0)
12
77
Cecilie K. Hansen WEBER AF KONGSHØJ - 2
2008/V/DRESSMAN II/WAICHA AF KONGSHØJ/MARCHI
EOR 69.359
5 (270.5)
67.692
5 (264.0)
67.949
2 (265.0)
68.333
(799.5)
14
29
Line Frahm Pedersen FESTINA'S CHICAGO H. - 2
2010/HI/DE VITO/FESTINA'S LUCKY MISS MOLLY/HECTOR
FRK 68.846
6 (268.5)
67.949
3 (265.0)
66.667
5 (260.0)
67.821
(793.5)
16
62
Julie Bøtker Lorensen QUOSTER DE L'AUBE - 2
2004/V/Kooihuster Teakje/Locust De Grange/Udou Des Etangs
HDR 68.205
7 (266.0)
67.949
3 (265.0)
67.308
4 (262.5)
67.821
(793.5)
10
154
Freya Dreyer KATRINEBJERGS RONJA - 2
2009/HO/SABER B OX/DORTHEALYST ROSEMARY (OS)/SYNOD GROUSE
GEK 69.487
4 (271.0)
65.385
11 (255.0)
66.154
6 (258.0)
67.009
(784.0)
7
6
55
Isabella Raunskov ARVALON GERONIMO (OS) - 2
2006/HI/DWYFOR SCOOBY DO/ILAR EBRILL/NEBO DANIEL
HER 66.410
8 (259.0)
66.667
8 (260.0)
64.487
10 (251.5)
65.855
(770.5)
8
4
13
Marie Sander Danielsen CLYDE LE CHARMEUR - 2
2003/V///
BIS 65.897
11 (257.0)
66.923
7 (261.0)
63.462
13 (247.5)
65.427
(765.5)
9
13
3
Kamilla J. Larsen LILLEVANGS CARLO - 2
2005/V/CORSO/KVÆGENBJERGS JULIJANE/ESKEHØJGAARDS ALI
SAO 66.282
9 (258.5)
66.154
9 (258.0)
63.846
11 (249.0)
65.427
(765.5)
9
17
34
Frederikke Lindegaard ODBJERGS EKKO DREAM - 2
2001/HO/Stackarps Dayton/Odbjergs Pepitta/Højlunds Motley
USR 65.256
14 (254.5)
65.256
12 (254.5)
64.615
9 (252.0)
65.043
(761.0)
11
11
143
Tascha Engelbrecht SOLDALS BRILLIANT - 2
2006/HI/BAVIAN/SOLDALS ANNABELL/MISTER MALTHE
RKV 66.282
9 (258.5)
66.154
9 (258.0)
62.308
16 (243.0)
64.915
(759.5)
12
5
19
Freja Bertelsen DIMITRI - 2
2006/V/FIANGO W./BJERREGÅRDS MINELL/CAROLINAS MOCCASIN
KOR 65.513
13 (255.5)
64.103
14 (250.0)
65.000
8 (253.5)
64.872
(759.0)
13
2
59
Camille Bruun Christensen LASCO - 2
1999/V///
NSR 63.462
16 (247.5)
64.615
13 (252.0)
62.821
14 (245.0)
63.632
(744.5)
14
3
10
Thea Skovrød Dysted AMIGO CHILLI - 2
2003/HI/YEALAND VANDAL/AMIGO HAWAII/CHIRK FULMAR
AAGS 64.872
15 (253.0)
61.154
17 (238.5)
62.564
15 (244.0)
62.863
(735.5)
15
7
104
Julie Ladefoged Loldrup FREDBO'S GARMIN - 2
2009/HI/GAGARIN/BOHEMO IRIS/YEALAND VANDAL
HER 65.769
12 (256.5)
61.282
15 (239.0)
61.154
17 (238.5)
62.735
(734.0)
16
1
8
Signe Errebo Weide MAZZERATTI - 2
2008/HI/MELLI'S DORNIK/ZA ZA/ZENDRO
GRK 61.667
17 (240.5)
61.282
15 (239.0)
63.846
11 (249.0)
62.265
(728.5)
17