BANE 3:10 PRT12 Ponyer Kat 1 1

  • Klassen sponseres af Sdr. Vejrbakken`s Beslagsmedie
  • Dommere:H: Betina Nielsen, C: Jan Olsen, M: Britta Egholm
  • Sponsor:Sdr.Vejrbakkens´s Beslagsmedie
  • Tid:Søndag 07:30 - 11:08
  • Antal starter:26
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:7
  • Max point:390
  • Doteringer:600, 500, 400, 300, 300
Opdateret: 17/09-2017 14:36
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. H C M Total Placering
16
38
Helena Katrine Ejlersen MINI COOPER 5 - 1
2009/V/MAC DREAMY (UKÅRET HINGST)/COOLNESS/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
HER 70.897
1 (276.5)
71.667
1 (279.5)
68.590
1 (267.5)
70.385
(823.5)
25
67
Ellen Bruun STRUNTZE'S MASTERPIECE - 1
2010/HO/FJORDGLIMT MR GIPSON (OS)/QUIET PLEASE/DE NOIR
EOR 69.231
2 (270.0)
68.205
3 (266.0)
68.462
2 (267.0)
68.632
(803.0)
21
146
Elisabeth Cecilie Bonefeld-Dahl GAMBYS HANNEKEN WE - 1
2009/HO/FS DON'T WORRY/GAMBY CAT/BRILLANT
SPR 69.231
2 (270.0)
69.744
2 (272.0)
66.795
6 (260.5)
68.590
(802.5)
5
2
Sofie Nygaard Jørgensen BJERREGÅRDS LIEUTENANT - 1
2006/V/FIANGO W./BJERREGÅRDS MILLENNIUM/SIR POMMEROY (B. MR. BEAN)
BÆK 66.795
7 (260.5)
67.949
5 (265.0)
67.051
4 (261.5)
67.265
(787.0)
11
88
Ditte Hyldahl Svenningsen JÆGERSBORGS NADINE - 1
2011/HO/DRESSMAN II/MAYA´S NANCY/ORCHARD D'AVRANCHES
SAO 65.769
9 (256.5)
68.205
3 (266.0)
67.436
3 (263.0)
67.137
(785.5)
24
44
Juliane Thorup Hovgaard DE VITO - 1
2004/HI/Donnerwetter/Deborah/Don Pedro
KOR 67.564
5 (263.5)
66.410
11 (259.0)
66.410
7 (259.0)
66.795
(781.5)
23
90
Ida Kirstine Bjørn NØRLUNDS DON LUCA - 1
2009/HI/DON'T FORGET ME/NØRLUNDS SAMANTHA/ANTARIO N
HER 67.436
6 (263.0)
66.410
11 (259.0)
66.026
10 (257.5)
66.624
(779.5)
7
99
Ida Guldbrandsen CHILLI - 1
2005/V///
BIS 66.538
8 (259.5)
67.051
6 (261.5)
65.769
14 (256.5)
66.453
(777.5)
8
1
40
Alberte Dahl Mikkelsen SHAITAN - 1
2007/V///
SAO 67.692
4 (264.0)
65.128
19 (254.0)
65.513
15 (255.5)
66.111
(773.5)
9
10
107
Carolina Bondesen Kristiansen MANDELBLÜTE K - 1
2010/HO/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE/MODENA S/COELENHAGE'S PURIOSO
USR 65.256
14 (254.5)
66.923
7 (261.0)
66.026
10 (257.5)
66.068
(773.0)
10
9
108
Maria Larsen Møller RAWA´S CHARON - 1
2008/HI/CHARMING-BOY SE.M./HENNES LEHNCHEN/LANDOIS
REB 64.872
17 (253.0)
65.769
18 (256.5)
66.923
5 (261.0)
65.855
(770.5)
11
26
18
Sarah Steen VICKY-ROMA - 1
2004/HO///
FRK 65.641
11 (256.0)
66.410
11 (259.0)
65.513
15 (255.5)
65.855
(770.5)
11
8
69
Stine Pihl Guldmann POPPELGÅRDENS NOTRE RAVEL - 1
2008/HI/NOTRE BAC/RATASCHA OX/RATAZ OX
AAGS 64.231
22 (250.5)
66.538
10 (259.5)
66.026
10 (257.5)
65.598
(767.5)
13
13
89
Cecilie Ferning STARKA AF LILLE ROSENLUND - 1
1999/V/Liz. Stromboli/Celina/Archibald
EBR 65.385
13 (255.0)
66.667
8 (260.0)
64.744
19 (252.5)
65.598
(767.5)
13
17
27
Jasmin Birkebæk Jensen REBALLE CENTAURIUM - 1
2004/HI/STARGOLDS CAVALERO/REBALLE BELLIS/THERS BILLY BUDD
HDR 64.487
20 (251.5)
66.282
14 (258.5)
65.897
13 (257.0)
65.556
(767.0)
15
19
58
Mathilde Pertou Iversen NØRLUNDS LADY LYNETTE - 1
2006/HO/KLOOSTER'S SHOWMAN II/NØRLUNDS LADY GODIVA/HATTRICK
MSR 65.000
16 (253.5)
66.667
8 (260.0)
64.487
21 (251.5)
65.385
(765.0)
16
22
83
Laura Elstrøm Kobbelgaard GOLDEN STAR - 1
2003/V///
TRK 65.641
11 (256.0)
64.103
23 (250.0)
66.154
9 (258.0)
65.299
(764.0)
17
2
25
Mikkeline Funder Adrian GRUSGÅRDS SORTE PER - 1
2000/V///
SRKS 64.744
18 (252.5)
66.154
15 (258.0)
64.872
18 (253.0)
65.256
(763.5)
18
3
48
Alma Bang Rasmussen LAIBEK'S FULTON - 1
2010/HI/HEIDEWINDE'S JARNO/BJERREGÅRDS FLAMME/CENNEN SCHUBERT
RKV 65.256
14 (254.5)
66.154
15 (258.0)
64.231
23 (250.5)
65.214
(763.0)
19
4
24
Malou Østergreen Knudsen ALCOY KÆRLUND - 1
2003/V/Aquavit N/Lola/Cansas
EBR 63.974
24 (249.5)
64.872
20 (253.0)
66.282
8 (258.5)
65.043
(761.0)
20
15
125
Frederikke K. Raunskov MOON LIGHT - 1
2002/HO/Marchi/Lærke/Nakonetsj
HER 64.359
21 (251.0)
66.026
17 (257.5)
64.744
19 (252.5)
65.043
(761.0)
20
18
7
Cecilie Vegger Philipsen NØRLUNDS ESTRELLA - 1
2008/HO/DON'T FORGET ME/VEGELIN´S EDELGRAVIN/COELENHAGE'S PURIOSO
SRKS 64.744
18 (252.5)
64.359
22 (251.0)
64.359
22 (251.0)
64.487
(754.5)
22
12
4
Line Fjeldgård Jensen FYRSTEN FIRE - 1
2007/V///
BÆK 62.564
26 (244.0)
64.744
21 (252.5)
65.513
15 (255.5)
64.274
(752.0)
23
6
64
Julie Dam Jensen CHICO'S BOY HOEJGAARD - 1
2011/HI/GP DON CHICO HØJGÅRD/MISTERY UT DEUTEN/NOBLE CHAMPION
EBR 64.103
23 (250.0)
63.974
24 (249.5)
64.231
23 (250.5)
64.103
(750.0)
24
20
21
Ida-marie Østergaard Engelbrecht RINKENÆS' PRINCE JUNIOR - 1
2009/V///
REB 65.769
9 (256.5)
62.821
25 (245.0)
63.718
25 (248.5)
64.103
(750.0)
24
14
147
Emilie Mariussen KILDEGAARDS RAMSES (DNK) - 1
2007/HI/SYNOD REMBRANDT/NEBO PRINCESS OWENA/TYNGWNDWN BLACK MAGIC
HDR 63.333
25 (247.0)
62.436
26 (243.5)
63.590
26 (248.0)
63.120
(738.5)
26