BANE 1:307 Comp: 02 P Ind - Pony Individual Competition (Part 2)

  • Dommere:E: Bo JENA, H: Sharon RHODE, C: Sandy PHILLIPS, M: Leif TOERNBLAD, B: Ulrike NIVELLE
  • Tid:Lørdag 08:00 - 12:03
  • Antal starter:25
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:7
  • Max point:410
Opdateret: 21/08-2016 14:12
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. E H C M B Total Placering
39
308
Louise CHRISTENSEN VEGELINS GOYA - 1
2003/VERONA'S BO-GI/LEUNS VELD'S GIBBY/LEUNSVELD'S DARLING BOY

DEN
73.049
1 (299.5)
75.244
1 (308.5)
76.220
1 (312.5)
72.195
4 (296.0)
73.659
1 (302.0)
74.073
(1518.5)
54
309
Sara Aagaard HYRM DER HARLEKIN B - 1
2002/Golden Dancer/Destiny B/Dornik B

DEN
72.561
3 (297.5)
74.390
2 (305.0)
73.659
2 (302.0)
76.220
1 (312.5)
73.293
2 (300.5)
74.024
(1517.5)
57
345
Daphne Van PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL - 1
2007/Wimbledon/Deitina/Dancer Boy

NED
73.049
1 (299.5)
74.146
3 (304.0)
72.439
3 (297.0)
72.317
3 (296.5)
72.195
3 (296.0)
72.829
(1493.0)
41
310
Kristian Würtz GREEN LILO L - 1
2007/NOTRE BAC/MANDY AF STENSNÆS/MANITU N

DEN
70.976
4 (291.0)
71.098
6 (291.5)
71.341
4 (292.5)
72.927
2 (299.0)
71.707
4 (294.0)
71.610
(1468.0)
43
327
Lara KUROPATWA LE CHIFFRE - 1
2007/Caesar 171/Tiger Lily/Donnerwetter

GBR
70.122
5 (287.5)
68.780
8 (282.0)
70.488
5 (289.0)
71.585
6 (293.5)
70.366
5 (288.5)
70.268
(1440.5)
55
348
Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS - 1
2003/Danny Gold/Carishma du Bois/Idzard

NED
69.146
7 (283.5)
71.220
5 (292.0)
68.780
6 (282.0)
71.585
6 (293.5)
70.366
5 (288.5)
70.220
(1439.5)
53
341
Clara EGHOLM HEBSGAARD EXTREM - 1
2001/Robin/Yakima/Unknown

SWE
69.390
6 (284.5)
68.659
9 (281.5)
67.561
10 (277.0)
72.073
5 (295.5)
69.146
7 (283.5)
69.366
(1422.0)
52
353
Victoria HUET EQUESTRICONS DAY OF DIVA - 1
2003/FS DON'T WORRY/CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON

SUI
67.317
9 (276.0)
71.829
4 (294.5)
68.049
8 (279.0)
68.049
9 (279.0)
68.049
8 (279.0)
68.659
(1407.5)
8
45
316
Nina Teresa ZENNARO DUESMANN - 1
2004/Der Feine Lord/Debby/Domingo

ITA
66.463
14 (272.5)
69.268
7 (284.0)
68.415
7 (280.5)
67.927
10 (278.5)
68.049
8 (279.0)
68.024
(1394.5)
9
56
313
Carmen GROENVOLD JOHANNESSEN DAVIDOFF - 1
2005/Dreamdancer/Durella A. T./Dressman I

NOR
66.585
12 (273.0)
68.171
10 (279.5)
66.707
12 (273.5)
68.537
8 (281.0)
66.829
12 (274.0)
67.366
(1381.0)
10
37
354
Renée STADLER DOLCE VITA - 1
2002/VALIDO (DE) DRPON/CAPRILUNA (DE) DRPON/

SUI
66.098
15 (271.0)
67.927
12 (278.5)
65.976
13 (270.5)
67.927
10 (278.5)
67.683
10 (277.5)
67.122
(1376.0)
11
50
349
Hanna IVÁN EQUESTRICONS EPIASCER - 1
2000/TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA/PASSIE/LARGE RIVERS CLEOPAS

HUN
67.683
8 (277.5)
66.707
14 (273.5)
66.829
11 (274.0)
66.463
13 (272.5)
66.585
14 (273.0)
66.854
(1370.5)
12
48
318
Mia ZAMPERETTI CHANTRE'S HELD - 1
2003/Chantre B/Nibelungenheldin/Nobel

ITA
65.488
16 (268.5)
66.707
14 (273.5)
67.805
9 (278.0)
66.951
12 (274.5)
66.707
13 (273.5)
66.732
(1368.0)
13
46
361
Aurore THEVENOT OSBOURNE - 1
2004/OTHELLO (DRPON)/ROLANDA H (DRPON)/BENETTON S

FRA
66.707
11 (273.5)
67.927
12 (278.5)
65.610
14 (269.0)
65.488
17 (268.5)
67.683
10 (277.5)
66.683
(1367.0)
14
62
339
Yana RYNDERS ENZO LECO - 1
2007/Eindershof Jamai/Anousca/Mischaz

BEL
66.585
12 (273.0)
68.049
11 (279.0)
65.122
15 (267.0)
64.024
23 (262.5)
66.341
15 (272.0)
66.024
(1353.5)
15
40
321
Yulia GORBACHEVA KRONJUWEL - 1
2004/Kennedy/Radona/Tetworth Crimson Lake

RUS
63.902
21 (262.0)
66.585
16 (273.0)
65.000
16 (266.5)
64.756
18 (265.5)
65.244
17 (267.5)
65.098
(1334.5)
16
47
312
Kristiane Askim HILLERN UNTOUCHABLE II - 1
2004/Verona's Gerswin/Urbina/Urbino 430

NOR
66.829
10 (274.0)
65.488
18 (268.5)
63.171
23 (259.0)
66.098
14 (271.0)
63.171
23 (259.0)
64.951
(1331.5)
17
59
335
Daria HOHENWARTER CANDYMAN 109 - 1
2005/Charm of Nibelungen/Billie Jean/Bavarottie

AUT
64.756
18 (265.5)
65.610
17 (269.0)
63.171
23 (259.0)
66.098
14 (271.0)
65.000
18 (266.5)
64.927
(1331.0)
18
61
305
Yagmur OZTURK ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE - 1
2004/Isarco/Twister/Elegant

TUR
63.902
21 (262.0)
64.634
19 (265.0)
64.634
17 (265.0)
64.634
19 (265.0)
65.366
16 (268.0)
64.634
(1325.0)
19
49
330
Emmi HEIKKINEN DANCER II - 1
2005/Durello/Nevana/Notre Beau

FIN
65.000
17 (266.5)
63.537
23 (260.5)
64.024
19 (262.5)
64.390
22 (264.0)
64.512
19 (264.5)
64.293
(1318.0)
20
44
315
Sahra Edseth SOLBAKKEN VALEROSSI - 1
2002/Valido/Nadin/Nadler I

NOR
64.634
19 (265.0)
63.659
21 (261.0)
64.512
18 (264.5)
64.512
20 (264.5)
63.780
21 (261.5)
64.220
(1316.5)
21
42
314
Hedda Victoria AAM OPHEIM DANCER 94 - 1
1994/Dressman/Anatefka/Nordlight

NOR
63.415
23 (260.0)
63.902
20 (262.0)
64.024
19 (262.5)
62.561
24 (256.5)
64.390
20 (264.0)
63.659
(1305.0)
22
38
352
Panka NAGY MOLENHORN'S RICO - 1
2002/VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS/Molenhorn's CLAUDIA/JULIO MARINER XX

HUN
62.317
24 (255.5)
60.976
24 (250.0)
64.024
19 (262.5)
65.976
16 (270.5)
63.780
21 (261.5)
63.415
(1300.0)
23
58
357
Zofia BARAN SUMMERSBY - 1
2003/Sterling/Autal Carina/Lleinau Tywysog

POL
61.951
25 (254.0)
63.659
21 (261.0)
63.293
22 (259.5)
64.512
20 (264.5)
63.171
23 (259.0)
63.317
(1298.0)
24
51
332
Jenni Joanna SILVENTOINEN HAZELBERG'S MACHO - 1
2002///

FIN
64.268
20 (263.5)
60.976
24 (250.0)
60.000
25 (246.0)
60.732
25 (249.0)
61.098
25 (250.5)
61.415
(1259.0)
25