BANE 1:118 Comp: 118 P FS - Pony Riders Freestyle to Music

  • Presented by Nathalie Horse Care
  • Dommere:E: Niels-Erik BOECHMAN (DEN), C: Kurt CHRISTENSEN (DEN), M: Lars ANDERSSON (SWE)
  • Tid:Mandag 16:20 - 18:36
  • Antal starter:18
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:5
  • Max point:400
Opdateret: 16/05-2016 19:53
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. E C M Total Placering
15
68
Sara Aagaard HYRM DER HARLEKIN B - 1
2002/Golden Dancer/Destiny B/Dornik B

DEN
73.000
76.000
74.500 (1)
74.000
77.000
75.500 (1)
73.250
77.000
75.125 (1)
75.042
18
82
Kristian Würtz GREEN D'ARTAGNAN 187 - 1
2008/FS DON'T WORRY/CHANSONNETTE/COLANO

DEN
71.750
76.000
73.875 (2)
70.500
74.000
72.250 (3)
71.750
76.000
73.875 (2)
73.333
7
73
Johanna SIEVERDING DON DAVIDOFF 5 - 1
2003/Don Joshi AT/Night and Day/Nightstar

GER
69.750
74.000
71.875 (4)
69.000
71.000
70.000 (6)
71.750
75.000
73.375 (3)
71.750
12
129
Sofie K. HANSEN PRINCE OF GLORY - 1
2007/PRINCE PERFECT/LISSY/the braes my mobility

DEN
67.750
70.000
68.875 (6)
71.250
73.000
72.125 (4)
71.500
73.000
72.250 (5)
71.083
14
76
Elisabeth ULRICH DORNICK-SON - 1
1999/DORNICK B/ST. PR. ST. BARONESS/PRH BOURBON

DEN
68.000
70.000
69.000 (5)
70.000
74.000
72.000 (5)
70.000
73.000
71.500 (6)
70.833
16
173
Helen ERBE WHITE LOVE B - 1
2008/White Gold B/Destiny B/Dornik B

GER
66.250
69.000
67.625 (11)
71.500
77.000
74.250 (2)
68.000
73.000
70.500 (8)
70.792
6
17
105
Kim NOORDIJK ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE - 1
2006/Icoon/Coco Valrosa/Kooihuster Folkert

NED
66.750
70.000
68.375 (7)
67.250
71.000
69.125 (7)
72.250
74.000
73.125 (4)
70.208
7
8
19
Maria Mejlgaard JENSEN BJERREGAARDS MOZART - 1
2004/FIANGO W/BJERREGAARDS MILLENNIUM/SIR POMMEROY

DEN
71.250
75.000
73.125 (3)
64.500
68.000
66.250 (13)
69.000
72.000
70.500 (8)
69.958
8
9
62
Josefine Tiedemann HANSEN DARLING DELUXE - 1
2007/MARCHI/LOVELY/ADJMAL XX

DEN
66.750
69.000
67.875 (10)
67.500
69.000
68.250 (9)
71.000
72.000
71.500 (6)
69.208
9
5
91
Michaela NAVRSTED GEE GEE 2 - 1
2003/GOING ESAT/NESRIKA/NANSEN

DEN
67.750
69.000
68.375 (7)
67.250
70.000
68.625 (8)
68.000
71.000
69.500 (10)
68.833
10
3
89
Linnéa HOLMGREN FLEURAMO'S JUSTIN - 1
2008/Heitrak´s Marvin/Floret´s Sharona/Bokkesprong Czardas

SWE
67.250
69.000
68.125 (9)
66.250
69.000
67.625 (10)
66.500
69.000
67.750 (13)
67.833
11
10
40
Victoria Christine HANSSEN CAMPARI W WE - 1
2002/Champagner W/Dancing Girl B/Derano Gold

DEN
65.750
68.000
66.875 (12)
64.750
68.000
66.375 (12)
67.750
68.000
67.875 (12)
67.042
12
6
98
Laura J. RASMUSSEN HEDEMAND'S MEGARE - 1
2003/CHAMBERLAIN/TAI TAI OX/FADJEC OX

DEN
62.000
65.000
63.500 (15)
66.500
68.000
67.250 (11)
66.500
72.000
69.250 (11)
66.667
13
11
104
Amanda LINDHOLM HOLLY'S CERWIN RP 175 - 1
2007/Verona's Gerswin/Holliday/Bernstein

SWE
62.250
65.000
63.625 (14)
64.500
67.000
65.750 (14)
64.500
68.000
66.250 (15)
65.208
14
4
52
Anna-Margareta JÜRGENS CONTRAST S - 1
2003/Notre Beau/Dunja/Dressman I

GER
59.750
65.000
62.375 (16)
61.250
65.000
63.125 (16)
66.250
68.000
67.125 (14)
64.208
15
1
51
Nele LÖBBERT CONTRA - 1
2009/Constantin/Welfe/Weltmeyer

GER
64.250
64.000
64.125 (13)
62.500
66.000
64.250 (15)
63.250
65.000
64.125 (16)
64.167
16
2
92
Jacob SCHENK GRENZHOEHES MY KEN - 1
2004/Monte Christo/Inken/Dragoon

GER
59.750
64.000
61.875 (17)
56.500
62.000
59.250 (17)
58.250
62.000
60.125 (17)
60.417
17
13
169
Marie Amalie MÜLLER VASEHOEJS KASHI - 1
2003/BOHØJGAARDS MIRAGE/NØRLUNDS SAMANTHA/DARINO

DEN
Diskvalificeret