BANE 1:108 Comp: 108 GP - Grand Prix

  • Presented by Helgstrand Dressage
  • Dommere:E: Jo GRAHAM (GBR), H: Maria COLLIANDER (FIN), C: Francis VERBEEK (NED), M: Elke EBERT (GER), B: Hans-Christian MATTHIESEN (DEN)
  • Tid:Lørdag 15:10 - 19:02
  • Antal starter:26
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:7
  • Max point:500
Opdateret: 16/05-2016 19:23
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. E H C M B Total Placering
16
10
Cathrine DUFOUR ATTERUPGAARDS CASSIDY
2003/CAPRIMOND E.H./DOREEN/DONNERHALL

DEN
73.600
2 (368.0)
72.800
3 (364.0)
74.200
1 (371.0)
72.000
4 (360.0)
74.400
1 (372.0)
73.400
(1835.0)
23
108
Agnete KIRK THINGGAARD JOJO AZ
2003/Ginus/Örömhír/Justboy

DEN
71.600
5 (358.0)
74.500
1 (372.5)
71.600
4 (358.0)
73.100
1 (365.5)
74.000
2 (370.0)
72.960
(1824.0)
2
60
Therese NILSHAGEN DANTE WELTINO OLD
2007/Danone/Rihanna/Welt Hit II

SWE
75.300
1 (376.5)
73.700
2 (368.5)
71.800
3 (359.0)
73.000
2 (365.0)
70.900
5 (354.5)
72.940
(1823.5)
22
183
Rose MATHISEN ZUIDENWIND 1187
2004/OO Seven/Serendy/Jazz

SWE
72.800
3 (364.0)
72.500
4 (362.5)
73.200
2 (366.0)
69.600
8 (348.0)
71.500
4 (357.5)
71.920
(1798.0)
8
37
Juliette RAMEL BURIEL K.H.
2006/Osium/Ronja K.H./Krack C

SWE
71.700
4 (358.5)
71.400
5 (357.0)
70.800
5 (354.0)
72.300
3 (361.5)
73.100
3 (365.5)
71.860
(1796.5)
25
80
Kristy OATLEY DU SOLEIL
2004/De Niro/Capri Sonne/Caprimond

AUS
69.100
7 (345.5)
67.900
9 (339.5)
70.700
6 (353.5)
69.800
7 (349.0)
70.100
6 (350.5)
69.520
(1738.0)
9
22
Daniel Bachmann ANDERSEN BLUE HORS HOTLINE
2003/HOFRAT/DE NIRA/DE NIRO

DEN
69.400
6 (347.0)
69.500
8 (347.5)
69.400
7 (347.0)
70.200
5 (351.0)
69.000
10 (345.0)
69.500
(1737.5)
26
4
Katherine BATESON CHANDLER ALCAZAR
2005/CONTANGO/POLINA/FERRO

USA
67.400
11 (337.0)
70.200
6 (351.0)
68.400
8 (342.0)
69.500
9 (347.5)
69.500
8 (347.5)
69.000
(1725.0)
8
13
57
Kathleen KELLER DAINTREE 3
2002/De Niro/Waldfee/Wanderbursch II

GER
68.500
9 (342.5)
69.900
7 (349.5)
68.000
9 (340.0)
68.100
12 (340.5)
69.400
9 (347.0)
68.780
(1719.5)
9
1
25
Brigitte WITTIG BODEGA W
2006/Breitling W/Lorena/Fabriano

GER
69.100
7 (345.5)
67.400
11 (337.0)
67.900
10 (339.5)
68.500
11 (342.5)
69.800
7 (349.0)
68.540
(1713.5)
10
6
181
Marcus HERMES ZINQ CABANAS FH
2006/Carabas/Rheia/Partout

GER
66.300
17 (331.5)
67.400
11 (337.0)
67.500
12 (337.5)
70.100
6 (350.5)
67.700
12 (338.5)
67.800
(1695.0)
11
5
154
Beatrice MARIENAU STEFANO 8
1999/GRIBALDI/GRACIA/ACTUEEL

USA
66.900
14 (334.5)
67.500
10 (337.5)
66.900
16 (334.5)
68.100
12 (340.5)
66.400
15 (332.0)
67.160
(1679.0)
12
3
109
Lisbet SEIERSKILDE JONSTRUPGÅRDENS RANEUR
1999/Ragazzo/Samantha/Schwadroneur

DEN
66.400
16 (332.0)
66.900
14 (334.5)
66.600
18 (333.0)
66.900
17 (334.5)
67.800
11 (339.0)
66.920
(1673.0)
13
18
164
Mary HANNA UMBRO
2001/Jazz/ODINDE-S/Juventus

AUS
66.700
15 (333.5)
66.800
16 (334.0)
67.900
10 (339.5)
66.200
21 (331.0)
67.000
13 (335.0)
66.920
(1673.0)
13
20
72
Svenja PEPER DISNEYWORLD
2003/De Niro/Wenke K/Walt Disney

GER
67.400
11 (337.0)
66.000
17 (330.0)
67.300
13 (336.5)
67.000
16 (335.0)
66.800
14 (334.0)
66.900
(1672.5)
15
15
69
Paulinda FRIBERG DI LAPPONIA T
2001/Donnerhall/Ambiente/Argument

SWE
65.100
19 (325.5)
66.900
14 (334.5)
67.100
14 (335.5)
68.600
10 (343.0)
65.700
18 (328.5)
66.680
(1667.0)
16
24
35
Richard DAVISON BUBBLINGH
2006/Lingh/MATAJO/Picandt

GBR
67.800
10 (339.0)
64.800
20 (324.0)
66.600
18 (333.0)
66.500
19 (332.5)
65.200
20 (326.0)
66.180
(1654.5)
17
11
70
Maree TOMKINSON DIAMANTINA 4
2002/Diamond Hit/Cosmopolitan/Campari M

AUS
67.300
13 (336.5)
63.900
24 (319.5)
66.900
16 (334.5)
66.500
19 (332.5)
65.900
17 (329.5)
66.100
(1652.5)
18
10
7
Gillian DAVISON ALFRANCO
2005/Negro/Franka/Donkerbruin

GBR
64.500
24 (322.5)
67.300
13 (336.5)
65.500
21 (327.5)
67.200
14 (336.0)
64.700
23 (323.5)
65.840
(1646.0)
19
12
177
Jennifer HOFFMANN XXXL RUBINIO NRW
2003/RUBIN-ROYAL/FARINA/FLORESTAN I

USA
64.600
22 (323.0)
65.600
19 (328.0)
67.100
14 (335.5)
66.700
18 (333.5)
64.900
21 (324.5)
65.780
(1644.5)
20
7
67
Anna VON WENDT DENZEL
2002/Don Frederico/Windsbraut/Wonderland

FIN
65.100
19 (325.5)
65.900
18 (329.5)
65.100
22 (325.5)
67.200
14 (336.0)
64.900
21 (324.5)
65.640
(1641.0)
21
4
151
Emily Kate COUSINS SOLO BACHELORETTE
1999/WELT HIT II/LANCE/FERRO

GBR
65.900
18 (329.5)
64.100
23 (320.5)
64.600
24 (323.0)
65.900
22 (329.5)
65.500
19 (327.5)
65.200
(1630.0)
22
21
149
Mikaela LINDH SKOVLUNDS GAMIN G
2006/Gagarin/Skovlunds Miss Saigon/Saint Cloud

FIN
65.000
21 (325.0)
63.800
25 (319.0)
64.700
23 (323.5)
64.400
24 (322.0)
66.000
16 (330.0)
64.780
(1619.5)
23
14
122
Stella HAGELSTAM NEW HILL JULITREA
2005/Revan/Julerose GER 1675/Alcatraz

FIN
64.600
22 (323.0)
64.800
20 (324.0)
65.900
20 (329.5)
65.100
23 (325.5)
62.900
25 (314.5)
64.660
(1616.5)
24
19
56
Susan DUTTA CURRENCY DC
2000/CLINTINO/CINDERELLA/CLASSIKER

USA
62.700
25 (313.5)
64.500
22 (322.5)
62.700
25 (313.5)
63.200
25 (316.0)
63.000
24 (315.0)
63.220
(1580.5)
25
17
5
Bobby HAYLER ALDBOROUGH RUBINHALL
2002/Rubioso/Aldborough Hall Picolo/

GBR
Udgået