BANE 1:33 Helgstrand Dressage Young Riders Team Competition

  • Presented by Nathalie Horse Care
  • Dommere:H: Olivier SMEETS (BEL), C: Kurt CHRISTENSEN (DEN), B: Clive HALSALL (GBR)
  • Tid:Fredag 16:00 - 19:26
  • Antal starter:22
  • Resterende starter:0
  •  
  •  
  • Antal placeringer:6
  • Max point:380
Opdateret: 11/10-2015 15:57
Luk
Start Nr Stævne Nr Rider Hest Nat. H C B Total Placering
14
441
Maja ANDREASEN KANO
2004/DE NOIR/LISKA/LEBENSMANN

DEN
70.395
1 (267.5)
71.579
1 (272.0)
69.868
2 (265.5)
70.614
(805.0)
22
412
Alexandra SØRENSEN CAMIRO MANDOE
2003/BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP/CAMIRA MANDØ/ALFARVAD CHAMPION

DEN
68.816
3 (261.5)
70.658
2 (268.5)
70.526
1 (268.0)
70.000
(798.0)
3
408
Caroline Steine JENSEN BLUE HORS DEVELINO
2004/Blue Hors Don Romantic/Aicha von Wald/Waldsohn

NOR
70.000
2 (266.0)
68.947
5 (262.0)
69.211
4 (263.0)
69.386
(791.0)
4
414
Anna ZIBRANDTSEN CAPRICIELLA
2002/CORDOBA/WEN-SHAN/WENZEL I

DEN
65.526
11 (249.0)
69.737
4 (265.0)
67.632
6 (257.0)
67.632
(771.0)
12
410
Marie Skov OLESEN BRIZARD
2005/BLUE HORS ROMANOV/BIJOU/DUNHILL H

DEN
66.842
5 (254.0)
68.684
6 (261.0)
66.842
9 (254.0)
67.456
(769.0)
10
445
Mille Larsen WARNCKE LANGKJÆRGAARD'S DONNA FETTI
2001/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO/KLOSTERHEDENS WORLD-FETTI/WORLD CUP I

DEN
63.816
15 (242.5)
68.421
7 (260.0)
69.605
3 (264.5)
67.281
(767.0)
7
451
Julie LIOCOURAS PANTANI
2001/FREUDENFEST/PASSAU/SCHWADRONEUR

DEN
65.921
7 (250.5)
70.000
3 (266.0)
64.605
17 (245.5)
66.842
(762.0)
7
6
425
Linnea LYDÉN DON LUDOVICI
2004/Don Frederico/Weldon E/Wolkentanz

SWE
68.289
4 (259.5)
65.658
13 (249.5)
66.316
14 (252.0)
66.754
(761.0)
8
15
426
Sofie ANDERSSON DONNA SAMBA NDS
2003/Sandro's Bube/Madonna/Bernstein 761

SWE
65.921
7 (250.5)
65.921
11 (250.5)
68.026
5 (258.5)
66.623
(759.5)
9
21
423
Caroline AAROSIN DAYDREAM
2001/ROYAL DIAMOND/DAYLIGHT/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT

DEN
65.000
12 (247.0)
65.921
11 (250.5)
67.500
7 (256.5)
66.140
(754.0)
10
2
462
Celine Boddum CLAUSEN SAN RABINO
2002/SANDRO HIT/REBECCA/RABINO

DEN
63.421
17 (241.0)
68.026
8 (258.5)
66.447
13 (252.5)
65.965
(752.0)
11
8
477
Emelie ALDENFALK WINTON
2004/Warsteiner/Dolce Vita/Donnerfly

SWE
65.658
10 (249.5)
66.447
9 (252.5)
65.658
16 (249.5)
65.921
(751.5)
12
5
431
Anna TALLBERG FERNET
2003/FÜRST HEINRICH/FRANZISKA/FAGOTT

FIN
66.053
6 (251.0)
65.395
14 (248.5)
66.184
15 (251.5)
65.877
(751.0)
13
19
468
Michala Mejlgaard JENSEN UNO IV
2001/Olivi/Irene/Nooitgedacht

DEN
64.079
14 (243.5)
66.053
10 (251.0)
67.500
7 (256.5)
65.877
(751.0)
13
11
472
Laura QUINT VELAZQUEZ
2002/KRACK C/KLAPROOS/ALASCA

NED
65.921
7 (250.5)
62.500
20 (237.5)
66.842
9 (254.0)
65.088
(742.0)
15
1
459
Regitze RUBÆK ROMINA ALSIDIG
2006/ROSEVELT/LIZETTE-ALSIDIG/SOLOS LANDWIND

DEN
63.816
15 (242.5)
64.211
15 (244.0)
66.711
11 (253.5)
64.912
(740.0)
16
17
433
Emma-Amalie WRAA FUERST FAHRENHEIT L
2004/FÜRST PICCOLO/MAY HEART L/MAY SHERIF

DEN
62.105
21 (236.0)
62.895
18 (239.0)
66.579
12 (253.0)
63.860
(728.0)
17
13
450
Jenny Holthe ROGNES OESTERGAARDS EROS
2004/Zardin Firfod/Østergaard´s Eternity/Robin

NOR
64.342
13 (244.5)
62.632
19 (238.0)
63.684
19 (242.0)
63.553
(724.5)
18
18
466
Beata SÖDERBERG SITANA
2005/SIR DONNERHALL/ANTENNE II/GEPARD

SWE
62.368
20 (237.0)
63.289
17 (240.5)
64.474
18 (245.0)
63.377
(722.5)
19
20
455
Mathilde Nilseng MELLERUD RIVER DANCE II
2004/Rhodes Scholar/Weydana/Cordeur

NOR
63.026
19 (239.5)
63.421
16 (241.0)
62.368
21 (237.0)
62.939
(717.5)
20
9
401
Nora TYSNES AQUILA FOLDAGER
2002/Akinos/Louisiana Foldager/Loran

NOR
63.289
18 (240.5)
61.447
21 (233.5)
63.421
20 (241.0)
62.719
(715.0)
21
16
416
Anne-Kjerstine DIEDERICHSEN CERAN A
2005/CRELIDO/BLÆSBJERGS CINDERELLA/CHURCHILL

DEN
57.500
22 (218.5)
54.474
22 (207.0)
56.711
22 (215.5)
56.228
(641.0)
22